Михаил Рябинин

Михаил Рябинин

Real Name:
Михаил Иосифович Меерович
Profile:
Born: March 2, 1931, Leningrad, USSR.
Died: October 11, 1995, Saint Petersburg, Russia.

Popular Soviet and Russian poet and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a805281]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit