Муслим Магомаев

Real Name:
Müslüm Məhəmməd oğlu Maqomayev (Muslim Mahammad oglu Magomayev)
Profile:
Concert and Opera Singer, born August 17th, 1942, in Baku, Azerbaijan Soviet Socialist Republic, USSR - died October 25th, 2008, in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Муслим Магомаев - Поет Муслим Магомаев album art Муслим Магомаев Поет Муслим Магомаев Melodija (2), Melodija (2), Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Муслим Магомаев album art Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Поет Муслим Магомаев album art Муслим Магомаев Поет Муслим Магомаев (Album) Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Неаполитанские Песни album art Муслим Магомаев Неаполитанские Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Muslim Magomayev Sings album art Муслим Магомаев Muslim Magomayev Sings (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Муслим Магомаев III album art Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев III (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Муслим Магомаев II album art Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев II (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Романсы Чайковского И Рахманинова album art Муслим Магомаев Романсы Чайковского И Рахманинова (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Старинные Арии album art Муслим Магомаев Старинные Арии (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Муслим Магомаев IV album art Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев IV (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Лирика album art Муслим Магомаев Лирика (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Мир Дому Твоему album art Муслим Магомаев Мир Дому Твоему (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Моя Прекрасная Леди album art Муслим Магомаев Моя Прекрасная Леди (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Песни Италии = Songs Of Italy album art Муслим Магомаев Песни Италии = Songs Of Italy (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
PR-38-1 Муслим Магомаев - Импровизации album art Муслим Магомаев Импровизации(CD, Album) Парк-Рекордз PR-38-1 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
PR-66-1 Муслим Магомаев - Воспоминания Об Арно Бабаджаняне и Роберте Рождественском album art Муслим Магомаев Воспоминания Об Арно Бабаджаняне и Роберте Рождественском(CD, Album) Парк-Рекордз PR-66-1 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-894 LP Муслим Магомаев - Посвящение Арно Бабаджаняну и Роберту Рождественскому album art Муслим Магомаев Посвящение Арно Бабаджаняну и Роберту Рождественскому(LP, Ltd) Bomba Music BoMB 033-894 LP Russia Unknown Sell This Version
М00239 Муслим Магомаев - С Любовью К Женщине album art Муслим Магомаев С Любовью К Женщине(Cass, Album, Mono) Мелодия М00239 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Муслим Магомаев - Лолита / Одиночество album art Муслим Магомаев Лолита / Одиночество Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Лолита album art Муслим Магомаев Лолита Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
40821, 40822 Муслим Магомаев - Ожидание / Помню Болгарию album art Муслим Магомаев Ожидание / Помню Болгарию(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 40821, 40822 USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Майский Вечер / Влюбленный Солдат album art Муслим Магомаев Майский Вечер / Влюбленный Солдат Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - В Путь / Ты Мне Нравишься album art Муслим Магомаев В Путь / Ты Мне Нравишься Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Помню Болгарию album art Муслим Магомаев Помню Болгарию Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев - Лучшая В Мире album art Муслим Магомаев Лучшая В Мире Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version