Муслим Магомаев

Муслим Магомаев

Real Name:
Müslüm Məhəmməd oğlu Maqomayev (Muslim Mahammad oglu Magomayev)
Profile:
Concert and Opera Singer, born August 17th, 1942, in Baku, Azerbaijan Soviet Socialist Republic, USSR - died October 25th, 2008, in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a805293]

Artist

Муслим Магомаев Discography Tracks

Albums

Муслим Магомаев Поет Муслим Магомаев Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Поет Муслим Магомаев (Album) Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Неаполитанские Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев III (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев II (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Muslim Magomayev* Поет Муслим Магомаев (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Романсы Чайковского И Рахманинова (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Старинные Арии (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Муслим Магомаев IV (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Лирика (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Мир Дому Твоему (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Моя Прекрасная Леди (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
С60 29121 005 Муслим Магомаев Песни Италии(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 29121 005 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
PR-38-1 Муслим Магомаев Импровизации(CD, Album) Парк-Рекордз PR-38-1 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
PR-66-1 Муслим Магомаев Воспоминания Об Арно Бабаджаняне и Роберте Рождественском(CD, Album) Парк-Рекордз PR-66-1 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-894 LP Муслим Магомаев Посвящение Арно Бабаджаняну и Роберту Рождественскому(LP, Ltd) Bomba Music BoMB 033-894 LP Russia Unknown Sell This Version
М00239 Муслим Магомаев С Любовью К Женщине(Cass, Album, Mono) Мелодия М00239 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Муслим Магомаев Лолита / Одиночество Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Лолита Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
40821, 40822 Муслим Магомаев Ожидание / Помню Болгарию(Shellac, 10", Single, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 40821, 40822 USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Майский Вечер / Влюбленный Солдат Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Помню Болгарию Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Лучшая В Мире Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Муслим Магомаев Лучший Город Земли / Не Спеши Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1964 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit