Mario Vazquez

Real Name:
Mario Adrián Vázquez
Profile:
American singer born June 15, 1977 in The Bronx, New York City.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

82876813692 Mario Vazquez - Mario Vazquez album art Mario Vazquez Mario Vazquez (Album) Arista, Stiefel Entertainment, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876813692 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876-84320-1 Mario Vazquez - Gallery album art Mario Vazquez Gallery (Maxi, Single) Arista 82876-84320-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-06948-2 Mario Vazquez - One Shot album art Mario Vazquez One Shot (Single) Arista 88697-06948-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
81370 Mario Vazquez - Everytime I...Remix EP album art Mario Vazquez Everytime I...Remix EP(12", Smplr) Not On Label 81370 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ajz002 Mario Vazquez - Goodtimes Remixes album art audioJazz feat. Mario Vazquez audioJazz feat. Mario Vazquez - Goodtimes Remixes(4xFile, MP3) audioJazz music ajz002 US 2011