Real Name:
Mario Adrián Vázquez
Profile:
American singer born June 15, 1977 in The Bronx, New York City.
Sites:
Variations:
88697423932 Mario Vazquez - Fun Dancefloor 2009 album art Various Get Wild (Radio Edit) Various - Fun Dancefloor 2009(2xCD, Comp, Sup) Sony Music 88697423932 France 2008 Sell This Version
22226855 Mario Vazquez - Versuz First Floor Finest Volume 13 album art Various Get Wild (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Versuz First Floor Finest Volume 13(2xCD) Mostiko 22226855 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
Eqcd011 Mario Vazquez - Get Wild album art Sharam* Get Wild Sharam* - Get Wild(2xCD, Fol) Stomp Eqcd011 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
SPG 2612 Various Get Wild (Steve Angello Remix) Various - Club Hits 2k9(CD) SPG MUSIC SPG 2612 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
22 22816-2 Mario Vazquez - Club Vibes 02.2009 album art Various Get Wild (Hardwell Vs. Rehab Remix) Various - Club Vibes 02.2009(3xCD, Comp) Mostiko 22 22816-2 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
SPV CD 330172 Mario Vazquez - Nightwax 06 album art Various Get Wild Various - Nightwax 06(CD, Comp, Mixed) stereo:fm SPV CD 330172 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Mario Vazquez - Wonderland (Love Members Only) album art Lem* Again (as Mario Vasquez) Lem* - Wonderland (Love Members Only)(CD, Album) Urban Lounge Music none US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit