Mario Vasquez

Real Name:
Mario Adrián Vázquez
Profile:
American singer born June 15, 1977 in The Bronx, New York City.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Mario Vazquez | Viewing Mario Vasquez

Compilations

82876-86875-2 Mario Vazquez - Sony BMG Dance Compilation #173 album art Various Gallery (Reggaeton Mix) (as Mario Vasquez) and 1 more… Various - Sony BMG Dance Compilation #173(CD, Comp, Promo) Sony BMG Music (Canada) Inc. 82876-86875-2 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Mario Vazquez - NRJ Summer Hits Only 2007 album art Various Gallery (as Mario Vasquez) Various - NRJ Summer Hits Only 2007 (Comp) Warner Music France France 2007 Sell This Version
none Mario Vazquez - Promo Only Underground Club July 07 album art Various One Shot [Ospina Sullivan Club Mix] (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Promo Only Underground Club July 07(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2007 Sell This Version
GSI-2007-0253-M Mario Vazquez - Dream Hits Vol.33 album art Various One Shot (Ospina Sullivan Mix) (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Dream Hits Vol.33(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Galaxy Studio (3) GSI-2007-0253-M Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Mario Vazquez - Promo Only Mainstream Radio: February 2007 album art Various I Bet (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Promo Only Mainstream Radio: February 2007(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2007 Sell This Version
AMCD 2054, 00946 390514 2 7 Mario Vazquez - Absolute Music 54 album art Various Gallery (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Absolute Music 54(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2), Absolute (2) AMCD 2054, 00946 390514 2 7 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
POMC0707 Mario Vazquez - Promo Only Mainstream Club: July 07 album art Various One Shot (JKriv Club Mix) (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Promo Only Mainstream Club: July 07(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only POMC0707 US 2007 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Mario Vazquez - Deep Dance 10 Tune Is Tune 02 album art Various Gallery (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Deep Dance 10 Tune Is Tune 02(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

none Mario Vazquez - Priorités Juin 2007 album art Various Boucle DVD (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Priorités Juin 2007(DVDr, Promo, Smplr) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none France 2007 Sell This Version
FAR73339 Various Gallery (as Mario Vasquez) Various - Cidade FM(DVD-V, Comp) Farol FAR73339 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit