Игорь Шаферан

Игорь Шаферан

Real Name:
Игорь Давыдович Шаферман
Profile:
Игорь Давыдович Шаферан / Ігор Давидович Шаферан
Soviet poet, writer, songwriter
Born: February 13, 1932, Odessa, Ukrainian SSR
Died: March 14, 1994, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a805583]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit