Вячеслав Добрынин

Real Name:
Вячеслав Галустович Антонов
Profile:
Вячеслав Григорьевич Добрынин
Popular Russian composer and singer also known as Doctor Shlyager for his superhits, People's Artist of Russia (1996).
Born: January 25, 1946, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Вячеслав Добрынин - День За Днем album art Вячеслав Добрынин День За Днем (Comp, Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Взлётная Полоса album art Вячеслав Добрынин Взлётная Полоса (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - На Теплоходе Музыка Играет album art Вячеслав Добрынин И Михаил Рябинин Вячеслав Добрынин И Михаил Рябинин - На Теплоходе Музыка Играет (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Синий Туман album art Вячеслав Добрынин Синий Туман (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Колдовское Озеро album art Вячеслав Добрынин Колдовское Озеро (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
СМ 01969 Вячеслав Добрынин - То, Что Доктор Прописал... album art Вячеслав Добрынин И Группа Доктор Шлягер Вячеслав Добрынин И Группа Доктор Шлягер - То, Что Доктор Прописал...(Cass, Album) Мелодия СМ 01969 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - На Всякий Случай album art Вячеслав Добрынин, Михаил Рябинин Вячеслав Добрынин, Михаил Рябинин - На Всякий Случай (Album) Мелодия USSR 1991 Sell This Version
1-040-С-6, 1-041-С-6 Вячеслав Добрынин - Казино / Льется Музыка album art Вячеслав Добрынин Казино / Льется Музыка(2xLP, Album) Sintez Records, Sintez Records 1-040-С-6, 1-041-С-6 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Никто Тебя Не Любит Так, Как Я album art Вячеслав Добрынин Никто Тебя Не Любит Так, Как Я (Album) Aprelevka Sound Inc. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SRCD-00020 Вячеслав Добрынин - Пиковая Дама album art Вячеслав Добрынин Пиковая Дама(CD, Album) Sintez Records SRCD-00020 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
none Вячеслав Добрынин - Две Свечи album art Вячеслав Добрынин Две Свечи(Cass) Aprelevka Sound Inc. none Russia 1994 Sell This Version
8095 Вячеслав Добрынин - In Germany  album art Вячеслав Добрынин In Germany (CD, Album) Not On Label 8095 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Я Боюсь Твоей Любви... album art Вячеслав Добрынин Я Боюсь Твоей Любви... (Album) J.S.P., Джем Группа Russia 1996 Sell This Version
010 105-1 Вячеслав Добрынин - Новые песни о вечном album art Вячеслав Добрынин Новые песни о вечном(CD, Album) J.S.P. 010 105-1 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин -  Азбука Любви album art Вячеслав Добрынин Азбука Любви (Album) J.S.P., Джем Группа Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Ты Разбила Мне Сердце album art Вячеслав Добрынин Ты Разбила Мне Сердце (Album) J.S.P. Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - В Детстве Все Бывает album art Вячеслав Добрынин И Детская Эстрадная Шоу-группа Летучий Голландец* Вячеслав Добрынин И Детская Эстрадная Шоу-группа Летучий Голландец* - В Детстве Все Бывает (Album) Росмэн Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Мелочи Жизни... album art Вячеслав Добрынин Мелочи Жизни... (Album) Стиль Рекордс Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Добрынин - Улетаю в твои глаза... album art Вячеслав Добрынин Улетаю в твои глаза... (Album) Стиль Рекордс Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 2000/08 Вячеслав Добрынин - Я Вернусь В Твою Ночь album art Стелла Джанни & Вячеслав Добрынин Стелла Джанни & Вячеслав Добрынин - Я Вернусь В Твою Ночь(CD, Album) Никитин ТФН-CD 2000/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-578 Вячеслав Добрынин - Песня На Двоих album art Вячеслав Добрынин, Лев Лещенко Вячеслав Добрынин, Лев Лещенко - Песня На Двоих(CD, Album) Bomba Music BoMB 033-578 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
MEL LP 0065 Вячеслав Добрынин - Старый альбом  album art Вячеслав Добрынин Старый альбом (LP, Album) Мелодия MEL LP 0065 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
MEL LP 0067 Вячеслав Добрынин - Снова в СССР album art Вячеслав Добрынин Снова в СССР(LP, Album) Мелодия MEL LP 0067 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

С62-07105-06 Вячеслав Добрынин - Песни В. Добрынина album art Вячеслав Добрынин Песни В. Добрынина(7") Мелодия С62-07105-06 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
33 С62—07509-10 Вячеслав Добрынин - Песни album art Вячеслав Добрынин Песни(7", RP) Мелодия 33 С62—07509-10 USSR 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit