Marie Slip

Real Name:
Сергей Слободчиков (Sergey Slobodchikov)
Profile:
Born: December 26, 1980, north of Khabarovsk region, Russia
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Marie Slip - Атомная Зима album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Атомная Зима (Album) Art Music Group Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

GRR 135 Marie Slip - Absinthe Is... album art ElisaBat Muse Завяжи мне глаза (Elisabat Muse & Marie Slip) ElisaBat Muse - Absinthe Is...(CD, Album) Gravitator Records GRR 135 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Marie Slip - X album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - X(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dizzaster Records none Russia 2014

Writing & Arrangement

Marie Slip - Эго album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Эго (Album) Not On Label Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Marie Slip - Атомная Зима album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Атомная Зима (Album) Art Music Group Russia 2007 Sell This Version
GRR 018 Marie Slip - Город album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Город(CD, Album, Enh) Gravitator Records GRR 018 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Marie Slip - Starost album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Starost(CD, Comp, Enh) Danse Macabre none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
GRR 100 Marie Slip - Зона Теней album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Зона Теней(CD, Album, Enh) Gravitator Records GRR 100 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
GRR 124 Marie Slip - Чудные Дни album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Чудные Дни(CD, Album, Sli) Gravitator Records GRR 124 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Marie Slip - Mortem album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Mortem(CD, Album) Dizzaster Music none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Marie Slip - X album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - X(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dizzaster Records none Russia 2014

Production

Marie Slip - Атомная Зима album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Атомная Зима (Album) Art Music Group Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Marie Slip - Starost album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Starost(CD, Comp, Enh) Danse Macabre none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Marie Slip - Mortem album art Otto Dix Otto Dix - Mortem(CD, Album) Dizzaster Music none Russia 2012 Sell This Version