Andy Bell (2)

Real Name:
Andrew Piran Bell
Profile:
Guitarist, bassist and songwriter, born on 11.08.1970 in Cardiff, Wales.
Former partner of Idha Övelius.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

XQNK-1016 Andy Bell (2) - The View From Halfway Down album art Andy Bell (2) The View From Halfway Down (Album) Sonic Cathedral Recordings XQNK-1016 Japan 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SCR114 Andy Bell (2) - Plastic Bag album art Andy Bell (2) Plastic Bag (Single) Sonic Cathedral Recordings SCR114 UK 2019 Sell This Version
SCR171D Andy Bell (2) - Cherry Cola album art Andy Bell (2) Cherry Cola(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sonic Cathedral Recordings SCR171D UK, Europe & US 2020
none Andy Bell (2) - Love Comes In Waves album art Andy Bell (2) Love Comes In Waves(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sonic Cathedral Recordings none 2020
none Andy Bell (2) - The Indica Gallery EP album art Andy Bell (2) The Indica Gallery EP (EP) Sonic Cathedral Recordings none UK 2021 Sell This Version
SCR172D Andy Bell (2) - Skywalker album art Andy Bell (2) Skywalker(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sonic Cathedral Recordings SCR172D UK, Europe & US 2021
SCR174 Andy Bell (2) - See My Friends EP album art Andy Bell (2) See My Friends EP(10", EP, Yel) Sonic Cathedral Recordings SCR174 UK 2021 Sell This Version
SCR176 Andy Bell (2) - All On You EP album art Andy Bell (2) All On You EP(7", EP, Ltd, Gre) Sonic Cathedral Recordings SCR176 UK 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

SCR175 Andy Bell (2) - Another View album art Andy Bell (2) Another View (Comp) Sonic Cathedral Recordings SCR175 UK 2021 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NANG133 Andy Bell (2) - Only A Feeling album art JMRS, Andy Bell (2), Arveene* JMRS, Andy Bell (2), Arveene* - Only A Feeling(4xFile, MP3, WAV) Nang Records NANG133 UK 2014