Вадим Голутвин

Real Name:
Вадим Юрьевич Голутвин
Profile:
Born 29 March 1953
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

STR 001 2 Вадим Голутвин - Эти Парни С Гитарой album art Various Е.К. (as В. Голутвин) and 1 more… Various - Эти Парни С Гитарой(CD, Album) Strings Records (3) STR 001 2 Russia 1994 Sell This Version