Dimitri Vegas

Dimitri Vegas

Real Name:
Dimitri Thivaios
Profile:
Belgian Electro House / EDM DJ & producer of Greek origins.
Brother of Michael Thivaios (aka Like Mike) with whom he collaborates as Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike.
In a relationship with MATTN.
Born: May 16, 1982 in Willebroek, Belgium
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dimitri Vegas