Ad

Vittorio Cosma

Profile:

Italian pianist, keyboard player, arranger, and producer, born in Varese (1965). Played in various rock bands before turning to producing. Conducted Enrico Ruggeri's winning San Remo performance of 'Mistero' in 1993 as well as his rendition of 'Sole d'Europa' in the Eurovision Song Contest that same year. Also worked, on and off stage, with Fiorella Mannoia and Elio e le Storie Tese.

Sites:andtheconductoris.eu
Aliases:Clayderman Viganò
In Groups:Deproducers, Gizmodrome
Variations:
Viewing All | Vittorio Cosma

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0