Максим Дунаевский

Real Name:
Максим Исаакович Дунаевский
Profile:
Maksim Isaakovich Dunayevsky (Russian: Максим Исаакович Дунаевский, born 15 January 1945) is a popular Soviet/Russian film composer. Son of Исаак Дунаевский.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

С50-06415-16 Максим Дунаевский - Когда Поют Светофоры. Музыкальная Сказка. album art М. Дунаевский* Когда Поют Светофоры. Музыкальная Сказка.(LP, Album, Pin) Мелодия С50-06415-16 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Максим Дунаевский - Три Мушкетера album art М. Дунаевский* Три Мушкетера (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Максим Дунаевский - Музыка И Песни Из Телефильма "Мэри Поппинс, До Свидания" album art Максим Дунаевский Музыка И Песни Из Телефильма "Мэри Поппинс, До Свидания" (Album) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Максим Дунаевский - Три Мушкетера - Мюзикл album art Максим Дунаевский Три Мушкетера - Мюзикл (Album) RDM Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Максим Дунаевский - Д'Артаньян И Три Мушкетера album art Максим Дунаевский Д'Артаньян И Три Мушкетера (Comp) Bomba Music Russia 2001 Sell This Version
TR-135 Максим Дунаевский Музыка Из Фильма: "Д'Артаньян И Три Мушкетера"(CD, Album) Театр Рекламы TR-135 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-23 Максим Дунаевский - Ах, Водевиль, Водевиль... album art Максим Дунаевский Ах, Водевиль, Водевиль...(CD) Bomba Music BoMB 033-23 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-24 Максим Дунаевский - Трест, Который Лопнул album art Максим Дунаевский Трест, Который Лопнул(CD, Album) Bomba Music BoMB 033-24 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
CDMAN 225-04 Максим Дунаевский - Мэри Поппинс, До Свидания ! album art Максим Дунаевский Мэри Поппинс, До Свидания !(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 225-04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Максим Дунаевский - Три Мушкетера. Приключенческое Шоу album art Максим Дунаевский Три Мушкетера. Приключенческое Шоу(CD, Album, Dig) ООО "Стейдж Энтертейнмент" none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Максим Дунаевский - По Щучьему Велению album art Р. Сеф*, М. Дунаевский*, Коробейники Р. Сеф*, М. Дунаевский*, Коробейники - По Щучьему Велению Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Максим Дунаевский - Песни Из Сказки "Когда Поют Светофоры" album art М. Дунаевский* Песни Из Сказки "Когда Поют Светофоры" Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Максим Дунаевский - Песни Из К/Ф "Карнавал" album art Максим Дунаевский Песни Из К/Ф "Карнавал" Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
33ИД44996/3-1 Максим Дунаевский - Все Пройдет album art М. Дунаевский* Все Пройдет(Flexi, 4", S/Sided, Single, Mono, Card) Мелодия 33ИД44996/3-1 USSR 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

PRCD 1 96007 Максим Дунаевский - Лучшие Песни album art Максим Дунаевский Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Pavlin Records (2) PRCD 1 96007 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
PRCC 96-008 Максим Дунаевский Лучшие Песни, В Том Числе Из Кинофильмов(Cass, Comp, RM, Dol) Pavlin Records (2) PRCC 96-008 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
PRCC 97-009 Максим Дунаевский Вакханалия Азарта(Cass, Comp, RM, Dol) Pavlin Records (2) PRCC 97-009 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
PRCC 97-011 Максим Дунаевский Водевиль, Водевиль(Cass, Comp, RM, Dol) Pavlin Records (2) PRCC 97-011 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 1 97010 Максим Дунаевский - Лучшие Песни 2 album art Максим Дунаевский Лучшие Песни 2(CD, Comp) Pavlin Records (2) PRCD 1 97010 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
TR-125 Максим Дунаевский - Музыка Из Фильмов: Карнавал / Мэри Поппинс, До Свидания album art Максим Дунаевский Музыка Из Фильмов: Карнавал / Мэри Поппинс, До Свидания(CD, Comp) Театр Рекламы TR-125 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-07 Максим Дунаевский - Летучий Корабль / По Щучьему Велению album art Максим Дунаевский Летучий Корабль / По Щучьему Велению(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-07 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-39 Максим Дунаевский - Кленовый Лист album art Максим Дунаевский Кленовый Лист(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-39 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-22 Максим Дунаевский - Проданный Смех album art Максим Дунаевский Проданный Смех(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-22 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-37 Максим Дунаевский - Городские Цветы album art Максим Дунаевский Городские Цветы(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-37 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-26 Максим Дунаевский - Карнавал album art Максим Дунаевский Карнавал(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-26 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit