Nina Hartley

Real Name:
Marie Louise Hartman
Profile:
American pornographic actress, pornographic film director, sex educator, feminist and author, born 11 March 1959 in Berkeley, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nina Hartley

Artist

Miscellaneous

none Nina Hartley - Listen To Joann & Nina Get Slap Happy! album art Joann* & Nina* Joann* & Nina* - Listen To Joann & Nina Get Slap Happy!(Flexi, 5½", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Velvet Talks none US 1982 Sell This Version