Александр Колкер

Real Name:
Александр Наумович Колкер
Profile:
Александр Колкер (born July 28, 1933 in Leningrad) is a Russian and Soviet composer. Author of over 100 songs and of music for a number of films. Husband of Мария Пахоменко
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit