Bob Carpenter (2)

Real Name:
Robert E. Carpenter
Profile:
American singer / songwriter and musician of Nitty Gritty Dirt Band was born December 26, 1946 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. Married to Gretchen Carpenter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FNA5090-2 Bob Carpenter (2) - The Sun, The Moon & The Stars album art Bob Carpenter (2) The Sun, The Moon & The Stars(CD, Album) Favored Nations Acoustic FNA5090-2 US 2004 Sell This Version