Алексей Мажуков

Real Name:
Алексей Сергеевич Мажуков
Profile:
Soviet composer. Father of Денис Мажуков.
Born: February 10, 1936, Shumerlya, Chuvash ASSR, USSR
Died: June 28, 2011, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Алексей Мажуков - Музыка Для Отдыха = Music For Recreation album art VIO-66* , Conductor A. Mazhukov* VIO-66* , Conductor A. Mazhukov* - Музыка Для Отдыха = Music For Recreation (Album) Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Алексей Мажуков - Песни, Оркестровые Пьесы album art Алексей Мажуков Песни, Оркестровые Пьесы Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Алексей Мажуков - Песни Любви album art Алексей Мажуков Песни Любви (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Алексей Мажуков - Песни  И Музыка А. Мажукова album art Алексей Мажуков Песни И Музыка А. Мажукова (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Г62—06327-8 Алексей Мажуков - Песни Алексея Мажукова album art Алла Пугачева / Музыка - Алексей Мажуков Алла Пугачева / Музыка - Алексей Мажуков - Песни Алексея Мажукова(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—06327-8 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Алексей Мажуков - Желтоглазая Ночь. Песни Алексея Мажукова album art Various, Алексей Мажуков, Ирина Понаровская, Birutė Petrikytė, Евгений Чернышов, Олег Ухналев Various, Алексей Мажуков, Ирина Понаровская, Birutė Petrikytė, Евгений Чернышов, Олег Ухналев - Желтоглазая Ночь. Песни Алексея Мажукова Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С62 20157 002 Алексей Мажуков - Песни Алексея Мажукова album art Алексей Мажуков Песни Алексея Мажукова(7") Мелодия С62 20157 002 USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Д-00020007, Д-00020008 Алексей Мажуков - Музыка Для Отдыха album art Алексей Мажуков Музыка Для Отдыха(7", Mono, Jukebox) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-00020007, Д-00020008 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit