Вадим Гамалия

Real Name:
Вадим Александрович Гамалия
Profile:
aka Вадим Гамалея
Russian / Soviet composer, author of pop songs as well as music for films and cartoons
Born: October 13, 1935, Rostov-on-Don, USSR
Died: October 13, 1995, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: