Srđan Todorović

Real Name:
Срђан Тодоровић (Srđan Todorović)
Profile:
Srđan "Žika" Todorović (born 28 March 1965) is Serbian actor and drummer. He has performed with a number rock bands including: Radnička Kontrola, 'Centar', Disciplina Kičme, Ekatarina Velika, Kazna Za Uši and Električni Orgazam. He is the son of Bora Todorović and nephew of Mira Stupica.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CD 000 382 Srđan Todorović - Mi Nismo Anđeli 2: We Are Not Angels - Muzika iz Filma album art Various, Kristina Kovač Čekala Sam, Čekala Various, Kristina Kovač - Mi Nismo Anđeli 2: We Are Not Angels - Muzika iz Filma(CD, Album) City Records (2) CD 000 382 Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
CD 000 520 Srđan Todorović - Muzika Iz Filma A3 - Rock'n'Roll Uzvraća Udarac album art Various Slava, Kola, Lova Various - Muzika Iz Filma A3 - Rock'n'Roll Uzvraća Udarac(CD, Album) City Records (2) CD 000 520 Serbia and Montenegro 2006 Sell This Version