Joop den Uyl

Real Name:
Johannes Marten den Uyl
Profile:
Dutch Prime Minister from 1973 until 1977.

He was born 9 August 1919 in Hilversum, The Netherlands and died 24 December 1987 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

radio 1001 Van Agt*, Den Uyl*, Wiegel* Van Agt*, Den Uyl*, Wiegel* - The Best Of Van Agt, Den Uyl En Wiegel(CD) Radio 1001 radio 1001 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version