Reuben Rogers

Reuben Rogers

Real Name:
Reuben Renwick Rogers
Profile:
Double bass player, born November 15, 1974, and raised in the Virgin Islands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a808146]

Artist

Reuben Rogers Discography Tracks

Albums

yvp music 3121 CD Gaspare Di Lieto, Billy Harper, Fabrizio Bosso, Reuben Rogers, Eric Harland Gaspare Di Lieto, Billy Harper, Fabrizio Bosso, Reuben Rogers, Eric Harland - Waltz For My Son(CD) YVP Music yvp music 3121 CD Italy 2004 Sell This Version
RE-01 Reuben Rogers The Things I Am(CD, Album) Renwick Entertainment RE-01 US 2006 Sell This Version
VVJ 074 Max Ionata, Clarence Penn, Reuben Rogers Max Ionata, Clarence Penn, Reuben Rogers - Kind Of Trio(CD, Album) Via Veneto Jazz VVJ 074 Italy 2011 Sell This Version