Miss Li

Real Name:
Linda Carlsson
Profile:
Swedish singer-songwriter, born 6 July 1982 in Borlänge, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:

Miss Li Discography Tracks

Albums

NATCD 068 Miss Li - Late Night Heartbroken Blues album art Miss Li Late Night Heartbroken Blues(CD, Album) National NATCD 068 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
NATCD 075 Miss Li - Songs Of A Rag Doll album art Miss Li Songs Of A Rag Doll(CD, Album) National NATCD 075 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
NATCD 072 Miss Li - God Put A Rainbow In The Sky album art Miss Li God Put A Rainbow In The Sky(CD, Album) National NATCD 072 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Miss Li - Dancing The Whole Way Home album art Miss Li Dancing The Whole Way Home (Album) National Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Miss Li - Beats & Bruises album art Miss Li Beats & Bruises (Album) National Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Miss Li - Tangerine Dream album art Miss Li Tangerine Dream (Album) National Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
NATCD 131 Miss Li - Wolves album art Miss Li Wolves(2xCD, Album) National NATCD 131 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Miss Li - A Woman's Guide to Survival album art Miss Li A Woman's Guide to Survival (Album) Pistol Packin' Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NATCDs 117 Miss Li - Oh Boy album art Miss Li Oh Boy(CD, Single, Car) National NATCDs 117 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
NATCDs 120 Miss Li - I'm Sorry, He's Mine album art Miss Li I'm Sorry, He's Mine(CD, Single, Car) National NATCDs 120 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
060251742137 Miss Li - Om Du Lämnade Mig Nu album art Lars Winnerbäck I Duett Med Miss Li Lars Winnerbäck I Duett Med Miss Li - Om Du Lämnade Mig Nu(CD, Single) Sonet, Universal Music AB 060251742137 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
NATCDs 118 Miss Li - High On You album art Miss Li High On You(CD, Single) National NATCDs 118 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
none Miss Li - I Heard Of A Girl album art Miss Li I Heard Of A Girl(CDr, Single, Promo) National none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Miss Li - Gotta Leave My Troubles Behind album art Miss Li Gotta Leave My Troubles Behind (Single) 541 Benelux 2010 Sell This Version
none Miss Li - Hit It album art Miss Li Hit It(CDr, Single, Promo) DevilDuck Records none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Miss Li - My Heart Goes Boom album art Miss Li My Heart Goes Boom (Single) National 2012 Sell This Version
Miss Li - Plastic Faces album art Miss Li Plastic Faces (Single) National Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Miss Li - Tolkningar album art Miss Li Tolkningar(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) National none 2013
NATCDS 205 Miss Li - Spaceship album art Miss Li Spaceship(File, Single, 320) National NATCDS 205 Sweden 2013
none Miss Li - Beautiful album art Miss Li Beautiful(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Miss Li - Love Hurts album art Miss Li Love Hurts(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Pistol Packin' Music none Sweden 2017

Compilations

Miss Li - Miss Li album art Miss Li Miss Li (Comp) DevilDuck Records Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
Miss Li - Best Of 061122-071122 album art Miss Li Best Of 061122-071122 (Comp) National Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
NATCD128 Miss Li - Singles And Selected album art Miss Li Singles And Selected(CD, Comp) National NATCD128 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Miss Li - ASAP album art Lena* Feat. Miss Li Lena* Feat. Miss Li - ASAP(File, AAC, 256) Universal Music Domestic Pop none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012