Лили Иванова

Real Name:
Liliana Ivanova Petrova
Profile:
Born on April 24, 1939 in Kubrat, Bulgaria.

Bulgarian pop singer with deep and powerful voice. With career spanning for over 5 decades, she is often refereed to as "The queen of Bulgarian pop music". She represented Bulgaria in the V Festival Internacional da Canção in Rio with the song Реквием (Rekviem) in 1970.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Лили Иванова - Recital Lili Ivanova album art Лили Иванова Recital Lili Ivanova (Album) Electrecord Romania 1964 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Пее Лили Иванова album art Лили Иванова Пее Лили Иванова (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1966 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Поет Лили Иванова album art Лили Иванова Поет Лили Иванова (Album) Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Камино album art Лили Иванова Камино (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1969 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Най-Хубавото album art Лили Иванова Най-Хубавото (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1970 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Обичам Те album art Лили Иванова Обичам Те (Album) Балкантон, Балкантон Bulgaria 1972 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Вечност album art Лили Иванова Вечност (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1973 Sell This Version
ВТА 1628 Лили Иванова - Панаири album art Лили Иванова Панаири(LP, Album) Балкантон ВТА 1628 Bulgaria 1974 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Танго album art Лили Иванова Танго (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1975 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Стари Мой Приятелю album art Лили Иванова Стари Мой Приятелю (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1976 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Изпълнява Песни От Александър Йосифов album art Лили Иванова Изпълнява Песни От Александър Йосифов (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1977 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Лили Иванова album art Лили Иванова Лили Иванова (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1977 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Лили Иванова Асен Гаргов album art Лили Иванова, Асен Гаргов Лили Иванова, Асен Гаргов - Лили Иванова Асен Гаргов (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1978 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Моят Град album art Лили Иванова Моят Град (Album) Балкантон, Балкантон Bulgaria 1979 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Предупреждение = Warning album art Лили Иванова Предупреждение = Warning (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1980 Sell This Version
ВТА 10784 Лили Иванова - Kein Film War Schöner album art Lili Ivanova* Kein Film War Schöner(LP, Album) Балкантон ВТА 10784 Bulgaria 1981 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Щурче = Cricket album art Лили Иванова Щурче = Cricket (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1982 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Сърцето Те Избра  album art Лили Иванова = Lili Ivanova*, Асен Гаргов = Assen Gargov* Лили Иванова = Lili Ivanova*, Асен Гаргов = Assen Gargov* - Сърцето Те Избра (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1983 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Искам Те album art Лили Иванова Искам Те (Album) Балкантон, Балкантон Bulgaria 1984 Sell This Version
ВТА 11719 Лили Иванова -  Лили Иванова '86 album art Лили Иванова Лили Иванова '86(LP, Album) Балкантон ВТА 11719 Bulgaria 1986 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Ти Ме Повика album art Лили Иванова Ти Ме Повика (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1987 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Тежка Сватба album art Lili Ivanova* Тежка Сватба (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1989 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Hazard album art Лили Иванова Hazard (Album) Mega Music (4) Bulgaria 1993 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Готови ли сте за любов? album art Лили Иванова Готови ли сте за любов? (Album) Studio Payner Bulgaria 1995 Sell This Version
Лили Иванова - Частен Случай album art Лили Иванова Частен Случай (Album) Studio Payner Bulgaria 1998 Sell This Version