Ирина Понаровская

Real Name:
Понаровская Ирина Витальевна
Profile:
Irina Ponarovskaya - a popular Soviet and Russian jazz and pop singer, film actress.
Born: March 12, 1953, Leningrad, USSR
The winner of the international song contest "Dresden-75" (first prize) and "Sopot-76" (Grand Prix).
Miss Chanel Soviet Union (1990).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Ирина Понаровская - Так Проходит Жизнь Моя... album art Ирина Понаровская Так Проходит Жизнь Моя... (Album) SNC Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
I.L.L. 001-2 Ирина Понаровская - Женщина Всегда Права album art Ирина Понаровская Женщина Всегда Права(CD, Album) Julietta Bonelli I.L.L. 001-2 Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ирина Понаровская - Материнская Любовь / Первые Радости / Торопись / Мольба album art Ирина Понаровская Материнская Любовь / Первые Радости / Торопись / Мольба Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Ирина Понаровская - Город Радости album art Ирина Понаровская Город Радости Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Ирина Понаровская - Песни Из Т/Ф «Орех-Кракатук» album art И. Понаровская*, М. Боярский*, И. Иванов* И. Понаровская*, М. Боярский*, И. Иванов* - Песни Из Т/Ф «Орех-Кракатук» Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С 62—14353-4 Ирина Понаровская - Песни Алексея Мажукова album art Various, Алексей Мажуков, Ирина Понаровская, Birutė Petrikytė, Евгений Чернышов, Олег Ухналев Various, Алексей Мажуков, Ирина Понаровская, Birutė Petrikytė, Евгений Чернышов, Олег Ухналев - Песни Алексея Мажукова(7") Мелодия С 62—14353-4 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
S-188 Ирина Понаровская - Twoja Wina album art Irina Ponarowska* Twoja Wina(7", Single) Tonpress S-188 Poland 1980 Sell This Version
Ирина Понаровская - Джо Дассен / Ирина Понаровская album art Джо Дассен* / Ирина Понаровская Джо Дассен* / Ирина Понаровская - Джо Дассен / Ирина Понаровская Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Ирина Понаровская - Сердце Не Может Позабыть (Песни А. Кальварского) album art Ирина Понаровская / Михаил Боярский Ирина Понаровская / Михаил Боярский - Сердце Не Может Позабыть (Песни А. Кальварского) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Ирина Понаровская - Ласточки album art Ирина Понаровская Ласточки Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
C62 24415 001 Ирина Понаровская - Маскарад природы album art Ирина Понаровская Маскарад природы(7", Single) Мелодия C62 24415 001 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
none Ирина Понаровская - Пусть Говорят album art Ирина Понаровская Пусть Говорят(File, AAC, Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018
none Ирина Понаровская - The Best. Музыка любви album art Ирина Понаровская The Best. Музыка любви(4xFile, AAC, EP) Not On Label (Ирина Понаровская Self-released) none Russia 2019
none Ирина Понаровская - Рябиновые Бусы album art Ирина Понаровская Рябиновые Бусы(File, AAC, Single) Elad Music none Russia 2019
none Ирина Понаровская - Знаю, Любил! (DJM Grebenshchikov Remix) album art Ирина Понаровская Знаю, Любил! (DJM Grebenshchikov Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Ирина Понаровская Self-released) none Russia 2019

Compilations

NMCCD-0146 Ирина Понаровская - Поёт Ирина Понаровская album art Ирина Понаровская Поёт Ирина Понаровская(CD, Comp, Sli) Мелодия Украина NMCCD-0146 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
none Ирина Понаровская - The Best, Vol. 2 album art Ирина Понаровская The Best, Vol. 2(16xFile, AAC, Comp) Not On Label (Ирина Понаровская Self-released) none Russia 2019

Videos (11) Edit