Jana Kirschner

Real Name:
Jana Kirschnerová
Profile:
Slovak vocalist. A finalist of "Miss Slovakia 1996" competition. Born December 29, 1978 in Martin.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Jana Kirschner - Jana Kirschner album art Jana Kirschner Jana Kirschner (Album) Radost Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - V Cudzom Meste album art Jana Kirschner V Cudzom Meste (Album) Mercury Czech Republic & Slovakia 1999 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Pelikán album art Jana Kirschner Pelikán (Album) Universal, Bon Art Music Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Veci Čo Sa Dejú album art Jana Kirschner Veci Čo Sa Dejú (Album) Universal Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Krajina Rovina album art Jana Kirschner Krajina Rovina (Album) Universal Music Group Czech Republic & Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Shine album art Jana Kirschner Shine (Album) Universal Music Group International Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Moruša Biela album art Jana Kirschner Moruša Biela (Album) Slnko Records Slovakia 2013 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Moruša Čierna album art Jana Kirschner Moruša Čierna (Album) Slnko records Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version
SZ 0067 2 331 Jana Kirschner - Moruša Biela & Čierna album art Jana Kirschner Moruša Biela & Čierna(2xCD, Album, S/Edition + Box) Slnko Records SZ 0067 2 331 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version
SZ 0077 2 331 Jana Kirschner - Moruša: Remixed album art Jana Kirschner Moruša: Remixed(CD, Album) Slnko Records SZ 0077 2 331 Slovakia 2015 Sell This Version
SZ 0097 2 331 Jana Kirschner - Živá album art Kirschner* Živá(2xCD, Album) Slnko records SZ 0097 2 331 Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

571004-2 Jana Kirschner - Stráž Ma album art Jana Kirschner Stráž Ma(CD, Single) Radost 571004-2 Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Modrá album art Jana Kirschner Modrá (Single) Universal Slovakia 2000 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - So Životom V Ohrození  album art Jana Kirschner So Životom V Ohrození (Single) Universal Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
none Jana Kirschner - Líška  album art Jana Kirschner Líška (CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
none Jana Kirschner - The Sentimental Love Song album art J. Kirschner* The Sentimental Love Song(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
none Jana Kirschner Another Day(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Denmark none Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
DBL001 Jana Kirschner - Muzika! / Idú album art Jana Kirschner Muzika! / Idú(12") Double Drop (2) DBL001 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version
00602547120397 Jana Kirschner - Co Bylo Dál? album art Jelen & Jana Kirschner Jelen & Jana Kirschner - Co Bylo Dál?(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602547120397 Czech Republic 2014
none Jana Kirschner - Dunaj album art Jana Kirschner Dunaj(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music s.r.o. none Czech Republic 2019

Compilations

TZ 0002 5 331 Jana Kirschner - Prima Mix album art Miroslav Žbirka / Jana Kirschner / Barbara Haščáková Miroslav Žbirka / Jana Kirschner / Barbara Haščáková - Prima Mix(CD, Comp, Car) Not On Label TZ 0002 5 331 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
none Jana Kirschner - Jana Kirschner, Peter Lipa, Boboš Procházka / Eosphoros album art Jana Kirschner, Peter Lipa, Boboš Procházka* Jana Kirschner, Peter Lipa, Boboš Procházka* - Jana Kirschner, Peter Lipa, Boboš Procházka / Eosphoros(CD, Album + CD, Album + Comp, Sli) Monti Records none Slovakia 2005 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - The Best Of album art Jana Kirschner The Best Of (Comp, Single) Universal Music Group Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - 16 Naj Pesničiek album art Jana Kirschner 16 Naj Pesničiek (Comp) Universal Music Group Czech Republic & Slovakia 2015 Sell This Version
SR 0X11 Jana Kirschner - Moruša album art Jana Kirschner Moruša(CD, Album + CD, Album + CD, Album + Box, Comp, Sli) Slnko records SR 0X11 Slovakia 2016 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

johancz

johancz

March 28, 2014
Lacking the eponym album Jana Kirschner from 19996 Polygram

Videos (8) Edit