Jana Kirschner

Real Name:
Jana Kirschnerová
Profile:
Slovak vocalist. A finalist of "Miss Slovakia 1996" competition. Born December 29, 1978 in Martin.
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

537598-2 Jana Kirschner - Jana Kirschner album art Jana Kirschner Jana Kirschner - Jana Kirschner(CD, Album) Radost 537598-2 Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Songs For Boys & Girls album art Miro Žbirka* Miro Žbirka* - Songs For Boys & Girls (Album) Universal, Universal Music Group, Bon Art Music Czech Republic & Slovakia 1999 Sell This Version
157851-2 Jana Kirschner - Happy Melon album art Happy Melon Save Your Dreams and 2 more… Happy Melon - Happy Melon(CD, Album) Mercury 157851-2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2000 Sell This Version
158 769-2 Jana Kirschner - Bude Mi Lehká Zem album art Petr Hapka, Michal Horáček* Bude Mi Lehká Zem Petr Hapka, Michal Horáček* - Bude Mi Lehká Zem(CD, Single, Promo, Car) B&M Music 158 769-2 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Štěstí Je Krásná Věc... (1987-2002) album art Petr Hapka Michal Horáček* Bude Mi Lehká Zem Petr Hapka Michal Horáček* - Štěstí Je Krásná Věc... (1987-2002) (Comp) B&M Music Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
74321 98686 2 Jana Kirschner - Overground album art Overground (7) Modrý Pondelok Overground (7) - Overground(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Ariola 74321 98686 2 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
EW - 0004 - 2531, MAM 189-2 Jana Kirschner - Beatles In Blue(s) album art Peter Lipa No Reply and 1 more… Peter Lipa - Beatles In Blue(s)(CD, Album) East-West Promotion, Indies Records EW - 0004 - 2531, MAM 189-2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2003 Sell This Version
gr 0017 2 311 Puding Pani Elvisovej Puding Pani Elvisovej - Automati(CD, Album, Enh, Pap) Gregor Agency gr 0017 2 311 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
gr 0017 2 311 Jana Kirschner - Automati album art Puding Pani Elvisovej Puding Pani Elvisovej - Automati(CD, Album, Enh) Gregor Agency gr 0017 2 311 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
JL040001 Jana Kirschner - Nahé Dotyky album art Ján Lehotský Ján Lehotský - Nahé Dotyky(CD, Album) Not On Label (Ján Lehotský Self-released) JL040001 Slovakia 2005 Sell This Version
FZ-0084-2-331 Jana Kirschner - Hymna Futbalovej Reprezentácie SR - Slovensko Do Toho! album art Juraj Kupec, Martin Máček, Babylon (16) Juraj Kupec, Martin Máček, Babylon (16) - Hymna Futbalovej Reprezentácie SR - Slovensko Do Toho!(CD, Single) Forza Music FZ-0084-2-331 Slovakia 2005 Sell This Version
MAM270-9 Jana Kirschner - Live in Akropolis Prague album art Peter Lipa And Band* Peter Lipa And Band* - Live in Akropolis Prague(DVD-V, PAL) Indies Records, Česká Televize MAM270-9 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
R 830001231 Jana Kirschner - Všetko Sa Dá Zjesť album art Le Payaco Všetko Sa Dá Zjesť Le Payaco - Všetko Sa Dá Zjesť(CD, Album) Wagon Records R 830001231 Slovakia 2005 Sell This Version
8869701089 2 Jana Kirschner - Torpédo album art Wanastowi Vjecy Wanastowi Vjecy - Torpédo(CD, Album) Columbia 8869701089 2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
170 957-5 Jana Kirschner - Strážce Plamene album art Hapka & Horáček Hapka & Horáček - Strážce Plamene(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, EMI 170 957-5 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
987 780-1 Jana Kirschner - Cirkus album art Cirkus (11) Cirkus (11) - Cirkus(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 987 780-1 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
173 481-2 Jana Kirschner - Strážce Plamene V Obrazech album art Hapka & Horáček Hapka & Horáček - Strážce Plamene V Obrazech(DVD-V, DVD) Universal Music Group 173 481-2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
1757 001-2 Jana Kirschner - Ty A Ja album art Hex (18) Hex (18) - Ty A Ja(CD, Album, Dig) Clockwise (2) 1757 001-2 Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version
273 974-1 Jana Kirschner - V Cudzom Meste album art Jana Kirschner Jana Kirschner - V Cudzom Meste(CD, Album, RE, Sli) Universal Music Group 273 974-1 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version
50999 6 40810 2 1 Jana Kirschner - Generácia album art Vladis Mama (as Janka Kirschner) Vladis - Generácia(2xCD, Album) EMI 50999 6 40810 2 1 Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version
0602517324367 Jana Kirschner - Shine album art Jana Kirschner Jana Kirschner - Shine(CD, Album, RE) Universal Music Group International 0602517324367 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
Jana Kirschner - Chobotnica album art Tomáš Sloboda A Sounds Like This Zachvela Sa Zem Tomáš Sloboda A Sounds Like This - Chobotnica (Album) Slnko Records Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
SZ 0057 1 331 Jana Kirschner - Moruša Biela album art Jana Kirschner Jana Kirschner - Moruša Biela(LP, Album, Ltd, Num) Slnko records SZ 0057 1 331 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version
none Jana Kirschner - Idueto album art Xavier Baumaxa Náruč Xavier Baumaxa - Idueto(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label (Xavier Baumaxa Self-released) none Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version
R41-003 2 Jana Kirschner - 70 - Pýtam Sa? Novo Dur & Staro Mol album art Janko Lehotský* Janko Lehotský* - 70 - Pýtam Sa? Novo Dur & Staro Mol(CD, Album) Not On Label (Ján Lehotský Self-released) R41-003 2 Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

johancz

johancz

March 28, 2014
Lacking the eponym album Jana Kirschner from 19996 Polygram

Videos (8) Edit