Laura Pausini

Real Name:
Laura Alice Rossella Pausini
Profile:
Italian singer (born May 16, 1974).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Laura Pausini Discography Tracks

Albums

Laura Pausini - Laura Pausini album art Laura Pausini Laura Pausini (Album) CGD, CGD Argentina 1993 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Laura Pausini album art Laura Pausini Laura Pausini (Album) CGD, CGD, CGD Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Laura album art Laura Pausini Laura (Album) CGD, CGD Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Le Cose Che Vivi. album art Laura Pausini Le Cose Che Vivi. (Album) CGD East West US 1996 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - La Mia Risposta album art Laura Pausini La Mia Risposta (Album) CGD East West Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Tra Te E Il Mare album art Laura Pausini Tra Te E Il Mare (Album) CGD East West US 2000 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - From The Inside album art Laura Pausini From The Inside (Album, Single) Atlantic Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Resta In Ascolto album art Laura Pausini Resta In Ascolto (Album) Atlantic Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Live In Paris 05 album art Laura Pausini Live In Paris 05 (Album) Atlantic Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Io Canto album art Laura Pausini Io Canto (Album) Atlantic Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - San Siro 2007 album art Laura Pausini San Siro 2007 (Album) Atlantic 2007 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Primavera In Anticipo album art Laura Pausini Primavera In Anticipo (Album) Atlantic Argentina 2008 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Laura Live 09 World Tour album art Laura Pausini Laura Live 09 World Tour (Album) Atlantic Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Inedito album art Laura Pausini Inedito (Album) Atlantic 2011 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Simili album art Laura Pausini Simili (Album) Atlantic Argentina 2015 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Laura XMas album art Laura Pausini Recorded With The Patrick Williams Orchestra* Laura Pausini Recorded With The Patrick Williams Orchestra* - Laura XMas (Album) Atlantic France 2016 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Fatti Sentire album art Laura Pausini Fatti Sentire (Album) Atlantic, Gentemusic 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Laura Pausini - Harmony In Love album art Laura Pausini Harmony In Love Promo Music Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - La Solitudine album art Laura Pausini La Solitudine (Single, Maxi) CGD UK & Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Non C'è album art Laura Pausini Non C'è (Single) CGD, CGD Europe 1993 Sell This Version
0600007767 Laura Pausini - La Solitudine / Chiara album art Laura Pausini / Rats Laura Pausini / Rats - La Solitudine / Chiara(7", Jukebox) CGD 0600007767 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
0140-15488-2 Laura Pausini - Perché Non Torna Piú album art Laura Pausini Perché Non Torna Piú(CD, Single, Promo) CGD 0140-15488-2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
060000779-7 Laura Pausini - Non Sai Che Cosa Ti Perdi / Non C'È album art Nikki (12) / Laura Pausini Nikki (12) / Laura Pausini - Non Sai Che Cosa Ti Perdi / Non C'È(7", Jukebox) CGD 060000779-7 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Lui Non Sta Con Te album art Laura Pausini Lui Non Sta Con Te (Single) CGD Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Gente album art Laura Pausini Gente (Single, Maxi) CGD Germany 1994 Sell This Version