L. Pausini

Real Name:
Laura Alice Rossella Pausini
Profile:
Italian singer (born May 16, 1974).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5053105500628 Laura Pausini - Inedito album art Laura Pausini Inedito(CD, Album, RE + DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL + Spe) Atlantic 5053105500628 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Laura Pausini - Similares album art Laura Pausini Similares (Album) Atlantic Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
0190295673406 Laura Pausini - Fatti Sentire album art Laura Pausini Fatti Sentire(CD, Album) Atlantic 0190295673406 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

060000840-7 Laura Pausini - La Mia Risposta / Cosa Penserai Di Me album art Laura Pausini / Pino Daniele Laura Pausini / Pino Daniele - La Mia Risposta / Cosa Penserai Di Me(7", Jukebox) CGD East West 060000840-7 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
060000862-7 Laura Pausini - Per Fare L'Amore / Fidati Di Me album art Irene Grandi / Laura Pausini Irene Grandi / Laura Pausini - Per Fare L'Amore / Fidati Di Me(7", Jukebox) CGD East West 060000862-7 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5053105982219 Laura Pausini - Limpido album art Laura Pausini Limpido(12", Maxi, Ltd, Num, Pic) Atlantic 5053105982219 Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

Laura Pausini - 20 The Greatest Hits album art Laura Pausini 20 The Greatest Hits (Comp) Atlantic Chile 2013 Sell This Version