Laura Pausine

Real Name:
Laura Alice Rossella Pausini
Profile:
Italian singer (born May 16, 1974).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

10-1996 Laura Pausini - Het Beste Uit De Mega Top 50 Van 1996 10 Oktober album art Various Incancellabile (as Laura Pausine) Various - Het Beste Uit De Mega Top 50 Van 1996 10 Oktober(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Dor Music 10-1996 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version