Valla Attila

Real Name:
Attila Valla
Profile:
Hungarian male vocalist/singer and songwriter.
Born: 14 November, 1967
Co-founder of Gold Record Music Kft. in 1997.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

068 128-2 Valla Attila - Supra Hits (Világslágerek Magyarul) album art Various D.I.S.C.O. Various - Supra Hits (Világslágerek Magyarul)(CD, Comp) Zebra (2), PolyGram 068 128-2 Hungary 1997 Sell This Version