Ultra Naté

Real Name:
Ultra Naté Wyche
Profile:
Ultra Naté Wyche (born March 20, 1968 in Havre de Grace, Maryland) is an American singer in the fields of house, dance and R&B.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

903 174685-1 Ultra Naté - Blue Notes In The Basement album art The Basement Boys Present Ultra Naté The Basement Boys Present Ultra Naté - Blue Notes In The Basement (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Eternal 903 174685-1 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
9362-45330-2 Ultra Naté - One Woman's Insanity album art Ultra Naté One Woman's Insanity (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-45330-2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
ECD 34002 Ultra Naté - Situation:Critical album art Ultra Naté Situation:Critical (Album) Strictly Rhythm ECD 34002 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
255 169-4 Ultra Naté - Stranger Than Fiction album art Ultra Naté Stranger Than Fiction (Album) Strictly Rhythm 255 169-4 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
SL 1662-2 Ultra Naté - Grime | Silk | Thunder album art Ultra Naté Grime | Silk | Thunder (Album) Silver Label, Tommy Boy, Blufire, Peace Bisquit SL 1662-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Ultra Naté - Bom / Free album art Avicii / Ultra Naté Avicii / Ultra Naté - Bom / Free(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version
PBD 075 Ultra Naté - Hero Worship album art Ultra Naté Hero Worship (Album) BluFire, Peace Bisquit PBD 075 US 2013
PBD115 Ultra Naté - Black Stereo Faith album art Ultra Naté & Quentin Harris As Black Stereo Faith Ultra Naté & Quentin Harris As Black Stereo Faith - Black Stereo Faith (Album) Peace Bisquit, Blufire, Epod Music PBD115 2017 Sell This Version
none Ultra Naté - Black Stereo Faith (Remixes) album art Ultra Naté & Quentin Harris As Black Stereo Faith Ultra Naté & Quentin Harris As Black Stereo Faith - Black Stereo Faith (Remixes)(10xFile, MP3) Blufire, Peace Bisquit, Epod Music none 2017
none Ultra Naté - I'm Too Sexy (Touch This Skin) - Remixes album art Ultra Naté & Quentin Harris ,As Black Stereo Faith Ultra Naté & Quentin Harris ,As Black Stereo Faith - I'm Too Sexy (Touch This Skin) - Remixes(10xFile, MP3) Blufire, Peace Bisquit, Epod Music none 2018

Singles & EPs

246 556-7 Ultra Naté - It's Over Now album art Ultra Naté It's Over Now (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Eternal 246 556-7 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
SAM 730 Ultra Naté - Scandal album art The Basement Boys Present Ultra Naté The Basement Boys Present Ultra Naté - Scandal WEA, Eternal SAM 730 UK 1990 Sell This Version
YZ 509 T SAM Ultra Naté - Is It Love? / Scandal album art The Basement Boys Present Ultra Naté The Basement Boys Present Ultra Naté - Is It Love? / Scandal (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records YZ 509 T SAM UK 1991 Sell This Version
SAM 923 Ultra Naté - Deeper Love (Missing You) album art Ultra Naté Deeper Love (Missing You) (Maxi) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records SAM 923 UK 1991 Sell This Version
none Ultra Naté - Altitude album art 777 Featuring Ultra Naté 777 Featuring Ultra Naté - Altitude (Single) 10 Records none US 1992 Sell This Version
PRO-A-5334 Ultra Naté - Rejoicing (I'll Never Forget) album art Ultra Naté Rejoicing (I'll Never Forget) (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records, Eternal, Eternal PRO-A-5334 US 1991 Sell This Version
9 18285-4, 4-18285 Ultra Naté - Joy / Show Me album art Ultra Naté Joy / Show Me (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 9 18285-4, 4-18285 US 1993 Sell This Version
2-18285 Ultra Naté - Show Me album art Ultra Naté Show Me (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 2-18285 US 1993 Sell This Version
SAM 1219 Ultra Naté - Joy album art Ultra Naté Joy (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records SAM 1219 UK 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-A-6850 Ultra Naté - How Long album art Ultra Naté How Long (Maxi) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records PRO-A-6850 US 1993 Sell This Version
KSS-1027, KSS 1027 Ultra Naté - Party Girl (Turn Me Loose) album art Ultra Naté Party Girl (Turn Me Loose) (Maxi) King Street Sounds KSS-1027, KSS 1027 US 1995 Sell This Version
SR12335 Ultra Naté - 10,000 Screamin' Faggots (A Poem) album art The Moonwalkers Featuring Ultra Naté The Moonwalkers Featuring Ultra Naté - 10,000 Screamin' Faggots (A Poem) Strictly Rhythm SR12335 US 1995 Sell This Version
DIG P7 Ultra Naté - Where Do We Go From Here / Do I? album art Ultra Nate* & Col. Abrams* / Adolfo Ultra Nate* & Col. Abrams* / Adolfo - Where Do We Go From Here / Do I?(12") Dig It Deep DIG P7 US 1995 Sell This Version
DIG 024-1 Ultra Naté - Where Do We Go From Here? album art The Duo Feat. Ultra Nate* & Col. Abrams* The Duo Feat. Ultra Nate* & Col. Abrams* - Where Do We Go From Here?(12") Dig It Deep DIG 024-1 US 1995 Sell This Version
RPROLP-0370 Ultra Naté - Party Girl (Turn Me Loose) / Anyone Could Happen To Me album art Ultra Naté / Nation Of Abel Ultra Naté / Nation Of Abel - Party Girl (Turn Me Loose) / Anyone Could Happen To Me(12", Promo, Tra) Relativity RPROLP-0370 US 1995 Sell This Version