Donna Lewis

Real Name:
Donna Maree Lewis
Profile:
Singer / songwriter from Cardiff, Wales, UK
Born: 06-08-1973
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Donna Lewis

Albums

Donna Lewis - Now In A Minute album art Donna Lewis Now In A Minute (Album) Atlantic Indonesia 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - Blue Planet album art Donna Lewis Blue Planet (Album) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
PRZ00102 Donna Lewis - Be Still album art Donna Lewis Be Still(CD, Album) Peruzzi Music PRZ00102 US 2002 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - In The Pink album art Donna Lewis In The Pink (Album) Peruzzi Music US 2008 Sell This Version
7 53957 21782 2 Donna Lewis - Brand New Day album art Donna Lewis Brand New Day(CD, Album) Palmetto Records 7 53957 21782 2 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Donna Lewis - Without Love album art Donna Lewis Without Love (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic, Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - I Love You Always Forever album art Donna Lewis I Love You Always Forever (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - Mother album art Donna Lewis Mother (Single) Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
060000811-7 Donna Lewis - Incancellabile / I Love You Always Forever album art Laura Pausini / Donna Lewis Laura Pausini / Donna Lewis - Incancellabile / I Love You Always Forever(7", Jukebox) CGD East West, Atlantic 060000811-7 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - Fool's Paradise album art Donna Lewis Fool's Paradise (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic UK 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - At The Beginning album art Donna Lewis, Richard Marx Donna Lewis, Richard Marx - At The Beginning (Maxi, Single) Atlantic US 1997 Sell This Version
DP-007 Donna Lewis - I Love You / Do You Want It album art Donna Lewis / Degrees Of Motion Donna Lewis / Degrees Of Motion - I Love You / Do You Want It(12") Dub Plate DP-007 US 1997 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - I Could Be The One album art Donna Lewis I Could Be The One (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
060000830-7 Donna Lewis - Say It Once / I Could Be The One album art Ultra (8), Donna Lewis Ultra (8), Donna Lewis - Say It Once / I Could Be The One(7", Promo) CGD East West 060000830-7 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - Love Him album art Donna Lewis Love Him (Maxi, Single) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - Take Me Over album art Donna Lewis Take Me Over Bustin' Loose Recordings Italy 2000 Sell This Version
none Donna Lewis - Shout / Kick Inside album art Donna Lewis Shout / Kick Inside(CD, Single, Promo) Peruzzi Music none US 2007 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis - Always It's You album art Donna Lewis Always It's You (Single) Tenovus US 2012 Sell This Version
GTR008 Donna Lewis - I'll Be There album art Koishii & Hush Featuring Donna Lewis Koishii & Hush Featuring Donna Lewis - I'll Be There(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Grammaton Recordings GTR008 Canada 2013

Miscellaneous

Donna Lewis - You & I album art Project 46 (2) & Dubvision Feat. Donna Lewis Project 46 (2) & Dubvision Feat. Donna Lewis - You & I Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2012

Videos (15) Edit