Donna Lewis

Donna Lewis

Real Name:
Donna Maree Lewis
Profile:
Singer / songwriter from Cardiff, Wales, UK
Born: 06-08-1973
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Donna Lewis

Donna Lewis Discography

Albums

Donna Lewis Now In A Minute (Album) Atlantic Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis Blue Planet (Album) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
PRZ00102 Donna Lewis Be Still(CD, Album) Peruzzi Music PRZ00102 US 2002 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis In The Pink (Album) Peruzzi Music US 2008 Sell This Version
7 53957 21782 2 Donna Lewis Brand New Day(CD, Album) Palmetto Records 7 53957 21782 2 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Donna Lewis Without Love (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic, Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis I Love You Always Forever (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis Mother (Single) Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
060000811-7 Laura Pausini / Donna Lewis Laura Pausini / Donna Lewis - Incancellabile / I Love You Always Forever(7", Jukebox) CGD East West, Atlantic 060000811-7 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis Fool's Paradise (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic UK 1996 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis, Richard Marx Donna Lewis, Richard Marx - At The Beginning (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, 20th Century Fox, Atlantic US 1997 Sell This Version
DP-007 Donna Lewis / Degrees Of Motion Donna Lewis / Degrees Of Motion - I Love You / Do You Want It(12") Dub Plate DP-007 US 1997 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis I Could Be The One (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
060000830-7 Ultra (8), Donna Lewis Ultra (8), Donna Lewis - Say It Once / I Could Be The One(7", Promo) CGD East West 060000830-7 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis Love Him (Maxi, Single) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
Donna Lewis Take Me Over Bustin' Loose Recordings Italy 2000 Sell This Version
none Donna Lewis Shout / Kick Inside(CD, Single, Promo) Peruzzi Music none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Donna Lewis Always It's You(File, MP3, Single) Tenovus none US 2012
GTR008 Koishii & Hush Featuring Donna Lewis Koishii & Hush Featuring Donna Lewis - I'll Be There(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Grammaton Recordings GTR008 Canada 2013

Miscellaneous

Project 46 (2) & Dubvision Feat. Donna Lewis Project 46 (2) & Dubvision Feat. Donna Lewis - You & I Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2012

Videos (13) Edit