Tony Willé (2)

Real Name:
Antonia Johanna Cornelia Kowalczyk
Profile:
Dutch female vocalist born on June 26, 1953 in Treebeek (Holland). She is the lead-singer of the very successful Dutch group Pussycat (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tony Willé (2) - Privilège album art Tony Willé (2) Privilège (Album) Ariola Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Tony Willé (2) - Working Girl album art Tony Willé (2) Working Girl (Album) Polydor Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
841 420-2 Tony Willé (2) - New Words To An Old Love Song album art Toni Willé* New Words To An Old Love Song(CD, Album) Polydor 841 420-2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
2004942 Tony Willé (2) - American Duets album art Neyman* & Willé* Neyman* & Willé* - American Duets(CD, Album) CNR Music 2004942 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1A 006-26784 Tony Willé (2) - We'll Put The World Together Again album art Marco Bakker & Tonny Willé* Marco Bakker & Tonny Willé* - We'll Put The World Together Again(7", Single) EMI 1A 006-26784 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
107.331 Tony Willé (2) - Hungry Nights album art Tony Willé (2) Hungry Nights(7") Ariola 107.331 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
107.485 Tony Willé (2) - Every Beat Of My Heart album art Tony Willé (2) Every Beat Of My Heart(7") Ariola 107.485 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
PROM 1985 Tony Willé (2) - Hungry Nights / Rock 'N Roll Widow / I'm Sorry / No One To Hold Me album art Tony Willé (2) Hungry Nights / Rock 'N Roll Widow / I'm Sorry / No One To Hold Me(7", EP, Promo) Ariola PROM 1985 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
885 279-7 Tony Willé (2) - Out Of Reach album art Tony Willé (2) Out Of Reach(7", Single) Polydor 885 279-7 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
885 737-7 Tony Willé (2) - Sweet Music To My Soul album art Toni Willé* Sweet Music To My Soul(7", Single) Polydor 885 737-7 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
885 941-7 Tony Willé (2) - Falling In & Out Of Love album art Toni Willé* Falling In & Out Of Love(7", Single) Polydor 885 941-7 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Tony Willé (2) - Incredible You album art Toni Willé* Incredible You (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Tony Willé (2) - Good Year For The Roses album art Toni Willé* Good Year For The Roses (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
M 099028 Tony Willé (2) - It Turned Out To Be You / Sometimes Love album art Major Dundee Band*, Tony Willé (2) Major Dundee Band*, Tony Willé (2) - It Turned Out To Be You / Sometimes Love(7", Single) Marlstone M 099028 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
877 234-7 Tony Willé (2) - Roll On album art Toni Willé* Roll On(7", Single) Polydor 877 234-7 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
CR 95.0963 Tony Willé (2) - Mississippi album art Marleen & Toni Wille* Marleen & Toni Wille* - Mississippi(CD, Single) Centropa Records CR 95.0963 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
Tony Willé (2) - Oh, How I Miss You Tonight album art Neyman* & Willé* Neyman* & Willé* - Oh, How I Miss You Tonight (Single, Maxi) CNR Music Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Tony Willé (2) - What If I Say Goodbye album art Neyman* & Willé* Neyman* & Willé* - What If I Say Goodbye (Single) CNR Music Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
23 202412 Tony Willé (2) - Two Piña Coladas album art Neyman* & Willé* Neyman* & Willé* - Two Piña Coladas(CD, Single) CNR Music 23 202412 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
981 760-2 Tony Willé (2) - Heart Half Empty album art Danny Vera & Toni Willé* Danny Vera & Toni Willé* - Heart Half Empty(CD, Single) Universal 981 760-2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
100.103 Tony Willé (2) - Good Times album art Toni Willé* Good Times(CD, Single) Right & Fair Company 100.103 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
none Tony Willé (2) - Happy album art Toni Willé* Happy(CD, Single) Marista none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

9902217 Tony Willé (2) - The Collection & More album art Pussycat (2) Featuring Toni Willé* Pussycat (2) Featuring Toni Willé* - The Collection & More(CD, Comp) Arcade 9902217 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Tony Willé (2) - The Very Best Of Pussycat Featuring Toni Willé album art Pussycat (2) Featuring Toni Willé* Pussycat (2) Featuring Toni Willé* - The Very Best Of Pussycat Featuring Toni Willé (Comp) CNR Music Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version