MC Eiht

Real Name:
Aaron Tyler
Profile:
An American hip hop artist and actor who was born on May 22, 1967 in Compton, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MC Eiht - We Come Strapped album art MC Eiht Featuring CMW MC Eiht Featuring CMW - We Come Strapped (Album) Epic Street Canada 1994 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - Death Threatz album art MC Eiht Featuring CMW MC Eiht Featuring CMW - Death Threatz (Album) Epic Street US 1996 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - Last Man Standing album art MC Eiht Last Man Standing (Album) Epic Street, Epic Records Group Austria 1997 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - Section 8 album art MC Eiht Section 8 (Album) Priority Records, Hoo Bangin' Records Canada 1999 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - N' My Neighborhood album art MC Eiht N' My Neighborhood (Album) Priority Records, Hoo Bangin' Records US 2000 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - Tha8t'z Gangsta album art MC Eiht Tha8t'z Gangsta (Album) Half-Ounce Records Inc. US 2001 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - Underground Hero album art MC Eiht Underground Hero (Album) D3 Entertainment, CNR Records International US 2002 Sell This Version
LKN-2015 MC Eiht - Hood Arrest album art MC Eiht Hood Arrest(CD, Album + DVD-V) Lookin Up Entertainment LKN-2015 US 2003 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - The Pioneers album art Spice 1 & MC Eiht Spice 1 & MC Eiht - The Pioneers (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
FH50112 MC Eiht - Smoke In Tha City album art MC Eiht Presents Tony Smallz MC Eiht Presents Tony Smallz - Smoke In Tha City(CD, Album) Factor House Records FH50112 US 2004 Sell This Version
NTV-0217 MC Eiht - Veterans Day album art MC Eiht Veterans Day(CD, Album) West Inc. Records, Native Records (2) NTV-0217 US 2005 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - The New Season album art Brotha Lynch Hung And MC Eiht Brotha Lynch Hung And MC Eiht - The New Season (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
MC Eiht - Keep It Gangsta album art Spice 1 & MC Eiht Spice 1 & MC Eiht - Keep It Gangsta (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
2639 00121 2 MC Eiht - "Presents" Compton's OG album art MC Eiht Along With CMW MC Eiht Along With CMW - "Presents" Compton's OG(CD, Album) B-Dub Records, Hi Power Entertainment, PMC Music Group 2639 00121 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
PIF-CD-2001 MC Eiht - Affiliated album art MC Eiht Affiliated(CD, Enh) West Music Inc., Paid In Full Entertainment PIF-CD-2001 US 2006 Sell This Version
NTV0800 MC Eiht - Representin' album art MC Eiht Representin'(CD, Album) Native Records (2) NTV0800 US 2007 Sell This Version
none MC Eiht - All Starz & Strapz album art MC Eiht All Starz & Strapz(CDr, Album, Mixed) Not On Label (MC Eiht Self-released) none US 2009 Sell This Version
none MC Eiht - All Starz & Strapz Volume 2 album art MC Eiht All Starz & Strapz Volume 2(23xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Not On Label none US 2010
none MC Eiht - All Starz And Strapz Volume 3 album art MC Eiht All Starz And Strapz Volume 3(16xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Time Management Group none US 2012
none MC Eiht - Compton 2 Vienna Vol. 1 album art Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht - Compton 2 Vienna Vol. 1(17xFile, MP3, Promo, 320) The Koalition none US 2015
none MC Eiht - Compton 2 Vienna Vol. 2 album art Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht - Compton 2 Vienna Vol. 2(17xFile, MP3, Promo, 320) The Koalition none US 2015
MC Eiht - Which Way Iz West album art MC Eiht Which Way Iz West (Album) Year Round Incorporated, Blue Stamp Music, Slice-of-Spice US 2017 Sell This Version
none Compton's Most Wanted* with MC Eiht Compton's Most Wanted* with MC Eiht - Gang Bang Music(CDr, Album, Promo, TP) Universal none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MC Eiht - Streiht Up Menace album art MC Eiht Streiht Up Menace (Single, Maxi) Jive US 1993 Sell This Version
JDCA-42193-1 MC Eiht - The Murda Show album art Spice 1 Duet With MC Eiht Spice 1 Duet With MC Eiht - The Murda Show(12", Promo) Jive JDCA-42193-1 US 1993 Sell This Version