MC Eiht

MC Eiht

Real Name:
Aaron Tyler
Profile:
An American hip hop artist and actor who was born on May 22, 1967 in Compton, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a81056]

Artist

MC Eiht Discography Tracks

Albums

MC Eiht Featuring CMW MC Eiht Featuring CMW - We Come Strapped (Album) Epic Street Canada 1994 Sell This Version
MC Eiht Featuring CMW MC Eiht Featuring CMW - Death Threatz (Album) Epic Street US 1996 Sell This Version
MC Eiht Last Man Standing (Album) Epic Street, Epic Records Group Austria 1997 Sell This Version
MC Eiht Section 8 (Album) Priority Records, Hoo Bangin' Records Canada 1999 Sell This Version
MC Eiht N' My Neighborhood (Album) Priority Records, Hoo Bangin' Records US 2000 Sell This Version
none MC Eiht N' My Neighborhood(CDr, Album, Promo) Priority Records, Hoo Bangin' Records none US 2000 Sell This Version
MC Eiht Tha8t'z Gangsta (Album) Half-Ounce Records Inc. US 2001 Sell This Version
MC Eiht Underground Hero (Album) D3 Entertainment, CNR Records International US 2002 Sell This Version
LKN-2015 MC Eiht Hood Arrest(CD, Album + DVD-V) Lookin Up Entertainment LKN-2015 US 2003 Sell This Version
Spice 1 & MC Eiht Spice 1 & MC Eiht - The Pioneers (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
FH50112 MC Eiht Presents Tony Smallz MC Eiht Presents Tony Smallz - Smoke In Tha City(CD, Album) Factor House Records FH50112 US 2004 Sell This Version
NTV-0217 MC Eiht Veterans Day(CD, Album) West Inc. Records, Native Records (2) NTV-0217 US 2005 Sell This Version
Brotha Lynch Hung And MC Eiht Brotha Lynch Hung And MC Eiht - The New Season (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
Spice 1 & MC Eiht Spice 1 & MC Eiht - Keep It Gangsta (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
2639 00121 2 MC Eiht Along With CMW MC Eiht Along With CMW - "Presents" Compton's OG(CD, Album) B-Dub Records, Hi Power Entertainment, PMC Music Group 2639 00121 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
PIF-CD-2001 MC Eiht Affiliated(CD, Enh) West Music Inc., Paid In Full Entertainment PIF-CD-2001 US 2006 Sell This Version
NTV0800 MC Eiht Representin'(CD, Album) Native Records (2) NTV0800 US 2007 Sell This Version
none MC Eiht All Starz & Strapz(CDr, Album, Mixed) Not On Label (MC Eiht Self-released) none US 2009 Sell This Version
none MC Eiht All Starz & Strapz Volume 2(23xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Not On Label none US 2010
none MC Eiht All Starz And Strapz Volume 3(16xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Time Management Group none US 2012
none Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht - Compton 2 Vienna Vol. 1(17xFile, MP3, Promo, 320) The Koalition none US 2015
none Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht Brenk Sinatra* & MC Eiht - Compton 2 Vienna Vol. 2(17xFile, MP3, Promo, 320) The Koalition none US 2015
MC Eiht Which Way Iz West (Album) Year Round Incorporated, Blue Stamp Music, Slice-of-Spice US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MC Eiht Streiht Up Menace (Single, Maxi) Jive US 1993 Sell This Version
JDCA-42193-1 Spice 1 Duet With MC Eiht Spice 1 Duet With MC Eiht - The Murda Show(12", Promo) Jive JDCA-42193-1 US 1993 Sell This Version