Ulrich Tukur

Ulrich Tukur

Real Name:
Ulrich Gerhard Scheurlen
Profile:
German actor, singer and musician (piano, keyboards, accordion), born 29 July 1957 in Viernheim, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ulrich Tukur

Ulrich Tukur Discography Tracks

Albums

CBS 465950 1 Ulrich Tukur Tanzpalast(LP, Album) CBS CBS 465950 1 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
465950 2 Ulrich Tukur Tanzpalast(CD, Album) CBS 465950 2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
FM 136-2 Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Ulrich Tukur, Ulrike Kriener, Frank T. Zumbach, Quadro Nuevo Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Ulrich Tukur, Ulrike Kriener, Frank T. Zumbach, Quadro Nuevo - Italienische Reise(2xCD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher, Bayern Klassik 4 FM 136-2 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Ulrich Tukur Mezzanotte (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ulrich Tukur Meine Kleinen Träume (Single) CBS Germany 1989 Sell This Version
655634 3 Ulrich Tukur Der Hamster An Der Wand(CD, Mini) CBS 655634 3 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
PRO 699 Achim Reichel Mit Seinen Freunden Joachim Witt & Ulrich Tukur Achim Reichel Mit Seinen Freunden Joachim Witt & Ulrich Tukur - Ein Freund Bleibt Immer Freund(CD, Maxi, Promo) Columbia PRO 699 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
TR 20302 Peter Lohmeyer & Fink (2) mit Ulrich Tukur Peter Lohmeyer & Fink (2) mit Ulrich Tukur - Bagdad Blues(CD, Single) Trocadero Records TR 20302 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit