Corbin Bleu

Real Name:
Corbin Bleu Reivers
Profile:
American actor/singer/model/dancer, born in Brooklyn on February 21, 1989. Became a worldwide teen idol by playing the role of Chad Danforth in the High School Musical movies.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Corbin Bleu

Albums

Corbin Bleu - Another Side album art Corbin Bleu Another Side (Album) Hollywood Records, Hollywood Records, Hollywood Records Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Corbin Bleu - Speed Of Light album art Corbin Bleu Speed Of Light (Album) Hollywood Records, Hollywood Records US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Corbin Bleu - Deal With It album art Corbin Bleu Deal With It (Single) Hollywood Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (30) Edit