Peter S. Brugger

Real Name:
Peter Stephan Brugger
Profile:
German singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 14 November 1972 in Germering, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

CD 3-89830-707-7 Peter S. Brugger - Poesiealbum Udo Lindenberg album art Benjamin von Stuckrad-Barre, Various Bodo Ballermann Benjamin von Stuckrad-Barre, Various - Poesiealbum Udo Lindenberg(CD, Comp) BMG Musik CD 3-89830-707-7 Europe 2004 Sell This Version