Peter Balboa

Real Name:
Peter Stephan Brugger
Profile:
German singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 14 November 1972 in Germering, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Peter S. Brugger - Die Gute Seite album art Sportfreunde Stiller Sportfreunde Stiller - Die Gute Seite (Album) Universal, Blickpunkt Pop Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

KHR014CD Peter S. Brugger - Alles Leuchtet album art Fiva* Fiva* - Alles Leuchtet(CD, Album) Kopfhörer Recordings KHR014CD Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Peter S. Brugger - Alles Leuchtet album art Fiva* Solange Du Mit Mir Singst (as Peter Balboa) Fiva* - Alles Leuchtet (Album) Kopfhörer Recordings Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version