Jonny Heykens

Jonny Heykens

Real Name:
Johannes Jacobus Heijkens
Profile:
Dutch composer, born 24 September 1884 in Groningen, The Netherlands and died 28 June 1945 in Hilversum, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:

Jonny Heykens Discography

Singles & EPs

E 41 149, 41 149, 7 EGW 8700 Anton Dvorak* / Jonny Heykens / Benjamin Godard, Symphonie-Orchester Graunke Anton Dvorak* / Jonny Heykens / Benjamin Godard, Symphonie-Orchester Graunke - Humoreske Op.101 Nr.7 / Ständchen Op.21 / Berceuse De Jocelyn(7", EP) Electrola, Electrola, Electrola E 41 149, 41 149, 7 EGW 8700 Germany Unknown Sell This Version