Bill Leeb

Real Name:
Wilhelm Anton Leeb
Profile:
Wilhelm Anton "Bill" Leeb (born 21 September 1966, in Vienna, Austria) is an Austrian-Canadian electronic musician and record producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

2 Quake III Arena — Bill Leeb Sonic Mayhem, Bill Leeb Sonic Mayhem, Bill Leeb - Quake III Arena(CD, Enh) Activision 2 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none A Shiver Of Want — Bill Leeb Black Needle Noise With Bill Leeb Black Needle Noise With Bill Leeb - A Shiver Of Want (Single) Not On Label (Black Needle Noise Self-released) none US 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

CD ZOT 248 Cryogenic Studios — Bill Leeb Front Line Assembly, Bill Leeb, Various Front Line Assembly, Bill Leeb, Various - Cryogenic Studios (Comp) Cleopatra CD ZOT 248 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CLP 0976-2 Cryogenic Studio Volume 02 — Bill Leeb Front Line Assembly, Bill Leeb, Various Front Line Assembly, Bill Leeb, Various - Cryogenic Studio Volume 02(2xCD, Comp, Ltd) Cleopatra CLP 0976-2 US 2000 Sell This Version