Kalina Jędrusik

Real Name:
Kalina Jędrusik-Dygat
Profile:
Born Feb. 5, 1930.
Died on 7 August 1991.
Polish theater and film actress, singer and cabaret artist.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

STN 0170 Kalina Jędrusik - W Kabarecie Starszych Panów album art Kalina Jędrusik W Kabarecie Starszych Panów(7", EP) Polskie Nagrania Muza STN 0170 Poland 1961 Sell This Version
Kalina Jędrusik - Kalinowe Serce album art Kalina Jędrusik, Violetta Villas, Irena Santor Kalina Jędrusik, Violetta Villas, Irena Santor - Kalinowe Serce (EP) Pronit Poland 1962 Sell This Version
SP-102 Kalina Jędrusik - Jaki Pan Będzie / Tylko Cień album art Barbara Rylska / Kalina Jędrusik Barbara Rylska / Kalina Jędrusik - Jaki Pan Będzie / Tylko Cień(7", Single, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-102 Poland 1963 Sell This Version
N 0397 Kalina Jędrusik - Mówiłam Żartem / Niedziela Na Głównym / Nim Wstanie Dzień / W Podróży album art Iga Cembrzyńska, Wojciech Młynarski, Edmund Fetting, Kalina Jędrusik Iga Cembrzyńska, Wojciech Młynarski, Edmund Fetting, Kalina Jędrusik - Mówiłam Żartem / Niedziela Na Głównym / Nim Wstanie Dzień / W Podróży(7", red) Pronit N 0397 Poland 1966 Sell This Version
Kalina Jędrusik - Mój Pierwszy Bal album art Kalina Jędrusik, Rena Rolska, Irena Santor Kalina Jędrusik, Rena Rolska, Irena Santor - Mój Pierwszy Bal (EP) Pronit Poland Unknown Sell This Version
Kalina Jędrusik - Embarras / Mój Pierwszy Bal album art Irena Santor / Kalina Jędrusik Irena Santor / Kalina Jędrusik - Embarras / Mój Pierwszy Bal (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland Unknown Sell This Version
SP-97 Kalina Jędrusik - I Wciąż Się Na Coś Czeka / Chyba Tak album art Kalina Jędrusik I Wciąż Się Na Coś Czeka / Chyba Tak(7") Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-97 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
EN010 Kalina Jędrusik - Untitled album art Калина Ендрусик*, Ирена Сантор*, Рена Рольска* Калина Ендрусик*, Ирена Сантор*, Рена Рольска* - Untitled(7", Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza EN010 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Kalina Jędrusik - Kalinowe Serce album art Kalina Jędrusik Kalinowe Serce (Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1992 Sell This Version
7243 5 35354 2 1 Kalina Jędrusik - Ja Nie Chcę Spać album art Kalina Jędrusik Ja Nie Chcę Spać(CD, Album, Comp, RM, 24-) Pomaton EMI 7243 5 35354 2 1 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PM 176-2 Kalina Jędrusik - Złote Przeboje album art Kalina Jędrusik Złote Przeboje(CD, Comp, RM) GM records (3) PM 176-2 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
2-0019 Kalina Jędrusik - Platynowa Kolekcja - Złote Przeboje album art Kalina Jędrusik Platynowa Kolekcja - Złote Przeboje(CD, Comp) MediaWay 2-0019 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
PNCD 1412 Kalina Jędrusik - Nie Pożałuje Pan  album art Kalina Jędrusik Nie Pożałuje Pan (CD, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 1412 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
01902 9 58503 5 4 Kalina Jędrusik - Kalinowe Serce - Bo We Mnie Jest Seks album art Kalina Jędrusik Kalinowe Serce - Bo We Mnie Jest Seks(2xCD, Comp) Pomaton, Warner Music Poland 01902 9 58503 5 4 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
PNCD 726 Kalina Jędrusik - Bo We Mnie Jest Sex album art Kalina Jędrusik Bo We Mnie Jest Sex(CD, Comp, RM) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 726 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-0262-II Kalina Jędrusik - Nad Morzem / Najeżony Mały Jeż album art Chór Dziecięcy Państwowej Szkoły Muzycznej Nr 5 W Warszawie / K. Jędrusik*, B. Gawlik* Chór Dziecięcy Państwowej Szkoły Muzycznej Nr 5 W Warszawie / K. Jędrusik*, B. Gawlik* - Nad Morzem / Najeżony Mały Jeż(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0262-II Poland 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit