Łucja Prus

Real Name:
Łucja Weronika Prus
Profile:
Born 25 May 1942, died 3 July 2002. Polish singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Łucja Prus - Łucja Prus album art Łucja Prus Łucja Prus (Album) Pronit, Pronit Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Łucja Prus - Łucja Prus Dzieciom album art Łucja Prus Łucja Prus Dzieciom (Album) Wifon Poland 1978 Sell This Version
LP 018 Łucja Prus - Łucja Prus album art Łucja Prus Łucja Prus(LP, Album) Wifon LP 018 Poland 1981 Sell This Version
Łucja Prus - Kolędy album art Alicja Majewska, Łucja Prus, Jerzy Połomski Alicja Majewska, Łucja Prus, Jerzy Połomski - Kolędy (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP-131 Łucja Prus - Opole 66 album art Teresa Tutinas / Łucja Prus Teresa Tutinas / Łucja Prus - Opole 66(7", Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-131 Poland 1966 Sell This Version
N 0702 Łucja Prus - Pastorałki album art Skaldowie I Łucja Prus Skaldowie I Łucja Prus - Pastorałki(7", Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0702 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
N 0703, N-0703 Łucja Prus - W Żółtych Płomieniach Liści album art Skaldowie I Łucja Prus Skaldowie I Łucja Prus - W Żółtych Płomieniach Liści(7", Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0703, N-0703 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
SS705 Łucja Prus - La Balanga / Melody Of Love album art S. P. P. T. Chałturnik*, Łucja Prus, Janusz Muniak S. P. P. T. Chałturnik*, Łucja Prus, Janusz Muniak - La Balanga / Melody Of Love(7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza SS705 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
SP-116 Łucja Prus Może Noc / Tak Mi Z Tym Źle(7", Single, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-116 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Łucja Prus - Nic Dwa Razy album art Łucja Prus Nic Dwa Razy (Comp) Pomaton EMI Poland 1999 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

404 Łucja Prus - Serce Na Śniegu / W Żółtych Płomieniach Liści album art M.Warzyńska* / Ł.Prus* + Skaldowie M.Warzyńska* / Ł.Prus* + Skaldowie - Serce Na Śniegu / W Żółtych Płomieniach Liści(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Card) Pracownia Pocztówek Dźwiękowych M. Baryla I S-ka 404 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (39) Edit