DJ Tomekk

Real Name:
Tomasz Kuklicz
Profile:
Hiphop producer, DJ and turntablist born on 11th October 1976 in Kraków, Poland. Moved to Berlin, Germany at the age of 10.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

74321 829504 DJ Tomekk - Return Of Hip Hop album art DJ Tomekk Return Of Hip Hop (Album) Modul 74321 829504 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
82876 50452 4 DJ Tomekk - Beat Of Life Vol.1 album art Tomekk* Beat Of Life Vol.1 (Album) Modul 82876 50452 4 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
340989 2 DJ Tomekk - Numma Eyns album art DJ Tomekk Numma Eyns (Album) EMI 340989 2 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
906742934434 DJ Tomekk - Ehrenkodex album art DJ Tomekk & Toony DJ Tomekk & Toony - Ehrenkodex(CD, Album) Prosto 906742934434 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none DJ Tomekk - Herbal Healing album art DJ Tomekk & Uwe F* DJ Tomekk & Uwe F* - Herbal Healing Boogie Down Berlin none Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 71901 2 DJ Tomekk - 1, 2, 3,... Rhymes Galore album art DJ Tomekk VS Grandmaster Flash Feat. Spezializtz, P.O.T. (2) & Big Sal DJ Tomekk VS Grandmaster Flash Feat. Spezializtz, P.O.T. (2) & Big Sal - 1, 2, 3,... Rhymes Galore (Maxi, Single) BMG 74321 71901 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
74321 771801 DJ Tomekk - ••Ich Lebe Für Hip Hop•• album art DJ Tomekk Feat. GZACurse (3)Prodigal SunnStieber Twins DJ Tomekk Feat. GZACurse (3)Prodigal SunnStieber Twins - ••Ich Lebe Für Hip Hop•• (Maxi) Fila Records, Modul, Fila Records 74321 771801 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321 82134 1 DJ Tomekk - Return Of Hip Hop (Ooh, Ooh) album art DJ Tomekk Feat. KRS One*, Torch & MC Rene DJ Tomekk Feat. KRS One*, Torch & MC Rene - Return Of Hip Hop (Ooh, Ooh) (Maxi, Single) BMG Ariola Media GmbH, Modul, Fila Records 74321 82134 1 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none DJ Tomekk - Für Euch / Mastercox album art DJ Sepalot Feat. Schu, Heinemann, Manuva & Roger (70) / DJ Membrain Vs. DJ Tomekk DJ Sepalot Feat. Schu, Heinemann, Manuva & Roger (70) / DJ Membrain Vs. DJ Tomekk - Für Euch / Mastercox(12") Modul none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
SPV CDS 055-66003 DJ Tomekk - How Do You Like That (Ja, Ja, Ja) album art Shaquille O'Neal Featuring DJ Tomekk Shaquille O'Neal Featuring DJ Tomekk - How Do You Like That (Ja, Ja, Ja) (Maxi) InMotion SPV CDS 055-66003 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 97965 2 DJ Tomekk - Beat Of Life album art Tomekk* feat. Ice-T, Sandra Nasic & Trigga Tha Gambla* Tomekk* feat. Ice-T, Sandra Nasic & Trigga Tha Gambla* - Beat Of Life (Single, Maxi) Modul 74321 97965 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 51645 2 DJ Tomekk - Kimnotyze album art DJ Tomekk Feat. Lil' Kim & Trooper Da Don DJ Tomekk Feat. Lil' Kim & Trooper Da Don - Kimnotyze (Maxi, Single) Modul, BMG 82876 51645 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
CMR-004 DJ Tomekk - Germany Rocks !!Ganz Egal Wo!! album art RayDee* & Phade Vs DJ Tomekk RayDee* & Phade Vs DJ Tomekk - Germany Rocks !!Ganz Egal Wo!!(12") CM-Records CMR-004 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 51818 1 DJ Tomekk - Ride Or Die (I Need You) album art DJ Tomekk presents Trooper Da Don Feat. Vanessa* DJ Tomekk presents Trooper Da Don Feat. Vanessa* - Ride Or Die (I Need You)(12") Modul 82876 51818 1 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none DJ Tomekk - Ooops Up! album art Snap! VS. Tomekk* Feat. NG3 Snap! VS. Tomekk* Feat. NG3 - Ooops Up!(12", Promo, 180) Anzilotti & Münzing none Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 53932 2 DJ Tomekk - Ganxtaville Pt. III album art DJ Tomekk feat. Kurupt, Tatwaffe & G-Style DJ Tomekk feat. Kurupt, Tatwaffe & G-Style - Ganxtaville Pt. III (Maxi, Single) Modul, BMG 82876 53932 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none DJ Tomekk - Dankbar album art DJ Tomekk Feat. Tatwaffe & G-Style DJ Tomekk Feat. Tatwaffe & G-Style - Dankbar (Maxi, Single) Modul, BMG none Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876500512 DJ Tomekk - Ganxtaville album art DJ Tomekk feat. Kurupt, Tatwaffe, G-Style DJ Tomekk feat. Kurupt, Tatwaffe, G-Style - Ganxtaville(CDr, Single, Promo) Modul, BMG Studios 82876500512 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
9866827 DJ Tomekk - Party album art DJ Tomekk Presents Lil' O Feat. Boogie Down Berlin Crew DJ Tomekk Presents Lil' O Feat. Boogie Down Berlin Crew - Party (Single) Universal, Polydor 9866827 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Promo DJ Tomekk - Party album art DJ Tomekk presents Lil' O feat. Said Askar DJ Tomekk presents Lil' O feat. Said Askar - Party(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Domestic Division Promo Germany 2004 Sell This Version
340477 2 DJ Tomekk - Jump, Jump (DJ Tomekk Kommt) album art DJ Tomekk Feat. Fler / Intr. G-Hot DJ Tomekk Feat. Fler / Intr. G-Hot - Jump, Jump (DJ Tomekk Kommt) (Single, Maxi) Virgin 340477 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
3425112 DJ Tomekk - Eey Yo album art DJ Tomekk Feat. Das Bo DJ Tomekk Feat. Das Bo - Eey Yo (Maxi, Single, EP) EMI 3425112 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
19783381 DJ Tomekk - Put It Down Feat. DJ Tomekk album art Mikey Shyne, DJ Tomekk Mikey Shyne, DJ Tomekk - Put It Down Feat. DJ Tomekk(Single) Mikey Shyne Music 19783381 North America (inc Mexico) 2015
none DJ Tomekk - Lonely album art Dante Thomas, DJ Tomekk Dante Thomas, DJ Tomekk - Lonely(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, Single) Boogie Down Berlin none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016
none DJ Tomekk - Never Give Up album art M.O.P., DJ Tomekk M.O.P., DJ Tomekk - Never Give Up(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, Single) Boogie Down Berlin none US 2019