Kelly Marie

Real Name:
Jacqueline McKinnon
Profile:
Disco - Pop Singer

Born on 16.10.1957 in Paisley, Scotland
Her biggest hit is "Feels Like I'm in Love".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Kelly Marie - Who's That Lady With My Man? album art Kelly Marie Who's That Lady With My Man? (Album) PYE Records Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Make Love To Me album art Kelly Marie Make Love To Me (Album) PYE Records UK 1978 Sell This Version
PY. 8526 Kelly Marie - If I Can't Have You album art Kelly Marie If I Can't Have You(LP, Album) Disques Vogue, PYE Records PY. 8526 France 1978 Sell This Version
PYC 6096 Kelly Marie - Feels Like I'm In Love album art Kelly Marie Feels Like I'm In Love(LP, Album) Pye Records PYC 6096 South Africa 1979 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Do You Like It Like That? album art Kelly Marie Do You Like It Like That? (Album) Calibre Turkey 1979 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Feels Like I'm In Love album art Kelly Marie Feels Like I'm In Love (Album) PRT, PRT Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Feels Like I'm In Love album art Kelly Marie Feels Like I'm In Love (Album) Coast To Coast (2) Canada 1981 Sell This Version
CDKOPY 146 Kelly Marie - Applause! album art Kelly Marie Applause!(CD, Album + CD, Album, Mixed) Klone Records CDKOPY 146 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kelly Marie - Help Me / Goodbye Venice Goodbye album art Kelly Marie Help Me / Goodbye Venice Goodbye (Single) Pye Records, Vogue Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Who's That Lady With My Man album art Kelly Marie Who's That Lady With My Man (Single) Pye Records, Pye Records UK 1975 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - All We Need Is Love album art Kelly Marie All We Need Is Love (Single) Pye Records, Pye Records France 1976 Sell This Version
7N 45.586 Kelly Marie - Goodbye Night album art Kelly Marie Goodbye Night(7", Single) Pye Records 7N 45.586 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Run To Me album art Kelly Marie Run To Me (Single) Vanguard South Africa 1976 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - If I Can't Have You album art Kelly Marie If I Can't Have You (Single) Pye Records France 1978 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Loving Just For Fun / Baby Belinda album art Kelly Marie Loving Just For Fun / Baby Belinda (Single) Pye Records Greece 1978 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Make Love To Me album art Kelly Marie Make Love To Me (Single) Pye Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Take Me To Paradise album art Kelly Marie Take Me To Paradise (Single) Pye Records UK 1978 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Take Me To Paradise / Run To Me album art Kelly Marie Take Me To Paradise / Run To Me (Maxi) Pye Records UK 1978 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Feels Like I'm In Love album art Kelly Marie Feels Like I'm In Love (Single, Maxi) Pye International Scandinavia 1979 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Loving Just For Fun / Fill Me With Your Love album art Kelly Marie Loving Just For Fun / Fill Me With Your Love (Single) PRT, Vogue UK 1980 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Hot Love album art Kelly Marie Hot Love (Single) Calibre + Plus! UK 1980 Sell This Version
600 284-000, 600 284 Kelly Marie - Get Up Get On Your Feet album art Kelly Marie Get Up Get On Your Feet(12", Single, Promo, Sup) PRT, PRT 600 284-000, 600 284 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Love Trial album art Kelly Marie Love Trial (Single) Calibre + Plus! Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Don't Stop Your Love / Make Love To Me album art Kelly Marie Don't Stop Your Love / Make Love To Me (Single) Calibre + Plus! Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Kelly Marie - Loving Just For Fun / Take Me To Paradise album art Kelly Marie Loving Just For Fun / Take Me To Paradise (Single) Unidisc Canada 1981 Sell This Version