Rummelsnuff

Real Name:
Roger Baptist
Profile:
German musician, born 14 July 1966 in Großenhain, Germany.
He is the son of Renate Baptist and Peter Baptist
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Rummelsnuff - Snuff Me! album art Rummelsnuff Snuff Me! (Album) PGH Derbe Strommusik Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Rummelsnuff Kills Superman album art Rummelsnuff Rummelsnuff Kills Superman(CD, Album) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
DS01 Rummelsnuff - Rummelsnuff album art Rummelsnuff Rummelsnuff(CD, Album, Ltd) PGH Derbe Strommusik DS01 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Musik Für Den Rekorder album art Rummelsnuff Musik Für Den Rekorder(CD, Album) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Rummelsnuff - Halt' Durch! album art Rummelsnuff Halt' Durch! (Album) ZickZack Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Der Heizer album art Rummelsnuff Der Heizer(CD) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
OUT 405 Rummelsnuff - Sender Karlshorst album art Rummelsnuff Sender Karlshorst(CD, Album) Out Of Line OUT 405 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
OUT 541 Rummelsnuff - Himmelfahrt album art Rummelsnuff Himmelfahrt(CD, Album) Out Of Line OUT 541 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Rummelsnuff - Kraftgewinn album art Rummelsnuff Kraftgewinn (Album) Out Of Line, Out Of Line, Out Of Line Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Rummelsnuff - Rummelsnuff & Asbach album art Rummelsnuff & Asbach* Rummelsnuff & Asbach* - Rummelsnuff & Asbach (EP, Album) Out Of Line, Out Of Line, Out Of Line Germany 2016 Sell This Version
DS19ET Rummelsnuff - Von Anbeginn : Lehrjahre 04-06 album art Rummelsnuff Von Anbeginn : Lehrjahre 04-06(Cass, Ltd, S/Edition) PGH Derbe Strommusik DS19ET Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rummelsnuff - Snuffkumpel album art Rummelsnuff Snuffkumpel(CD, EP) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Halt Durch! album art Rummelsnuff Halt Durch!(CD, EP) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
OUT 409 Rummelsnuff - Freier Fall - EP album art Rummelsnuff Freier Fall - EP(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Out Of Line OUT 409 Germany 2010
OUT 451 | 452 Rummelsnuff - Kino Karlshorst album art Rummelsnuff Kino Karlshorst(CD, EP, Enh + DVD-V, PAL) Out Of Line OUT 451 | 452 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
o-ton50 Rummelsnuff - Sadness / Machen Wir Den Tanz! album art Rummelsnuff / Shambhu And The True Love Hearts Rummelsnuff / Shambhu And The True Love Hearts - Sadness / Machen Wir Den Tanz!(7") Ostgut Ton o-ton50 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Schiffbruch album art Rummelsnuff Feat. Bela B., King Khan Rummelsnuff Feat. Bela B., King Khan - Schiffbruch(File, MP3, Single, 278) Out Of Line none Germany 2013
none Rummelsnuff - Bratwurstzange album art Rummelsnuff Bratwurstzange(2xFile, AAC, Single, VBR) Out Of Line none Germany 2013
pfr 073 Rummelsnuff - Göttingen album art Rummelsnuff, Christian Asbach Rummelsnuff, Christian Asbach - Göttingen(7", Ltd, Col) Plastic Frog Records pfr 073 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Rummelsnuff - Salzig Schmeckt Der Wind album art Rummelsnuff Salzig Schmeckt Der Wind (Comp) Out Of Line, Out Of Line, Out Of Line Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

none Rummelsnuff - Lichtspielzeit Mit Rummelsnuff album art Rummelsnuff Lichtspielzeit Mit Rummelsnuff(DVD) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rummelsnuff - Rummelsnuff Kills Superman album art Rummelsnuff Rummelsnuff Kills Superman(CD, Promo) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Eindruck Schinden album art Rummelsnuff Eindruck Schinden(CD, Promo) PGH Derbe Strommusik none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Rummelsnuff - Brüder album art Rummelsnuff Brüder(CD, Promo) Out Of Line none Germany 2011 Sell This Version