François Périer

François Périer

Real Name:
François Gabriel Marie Pillu
Profile:
French actor.

He was born 10 November 1919 in Paris, France and died 28 June 2002 in Paris, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a815286]

Artist

François Périer Discography Tracks

Albums

François Périer Blanche Neige Et Les Sept Nains (Album) Le Petit Ménestrel France 1955 Sell This Version
François Périer, Serge Reggiani, Maurice Jarre François Périer, Serge Reggiani, Maurice Jarre - Davy Crockett (Walt Disney) (Album) Le Petit Ménestrel France 1956 Sell This Version
François Périer La Belle Et Le Clochard (Album) Le Petit Ménestrel France 1956 Sell This Version
André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer - Piccolo, Saxo Et Compagnie (Album) Philips France 1957 Sell This Version
André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Perier* André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Perier* - Les Aventures De Piccolo Et Saxo - 3 - Piccolo, Saxo Et Le Cirque Jolibois (Album) Philips, Philips France 1958 Sell This Version
E1E 9150, E1E 09.150 André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Perier* André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Perier* - Piccolo, Saxo Et Le Cirque Jolibois(7", + B) Philips, Philips E1E 9150, E1E 09.150 France 1960 Sell This Version
1004-22, DF-1004 François Périer Les Robinson Des Mers Du Sud(LP) Disneyland, Disneyland 1004-22, DF-1004 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
DF-1006 François Périer, Michel Dumur*, Régine Chantal François Périer, Michel Dumur*, Régine Chantal - Peter Pan(LP) Disneyland DF-1006 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
826.576 André Popp / Jean Broussolle / François Périer André Popp / Jean Broussolle / François Périer - Les Aventures De Piccolo Et Saxo- 2 - Passeport Pour Piccolo Saxo Et Cie(LP, Album) Fontana Special 826.576 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Walt Disney, François Périer Walt Disney, François Périer - Cendrillon (Album) Le Livre De Paris-Hachette, Disneyland Canada 1969 Sell This Version
ST 3910 F J.-M. Barrie*, François Périer J.-M. Barrie*, François Périer - Peter Pan(10") Disneyland ST 3910 F France 1969 Sell This Version
6461 025 André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer - Piccolo Et Saxo A Music City(10", Album, Gat) Philips 6461 025 France 1972 Sell This Version
PM 2008 Madeleine Renaud, François Périer, Jacques Fabbri, Anne Doat, Pierre Bertin, André Reybaz Madeleine Renaud, François Périer, Jacques Fabbri, Anne Doat, Pierre Bertin, André Reybaz - Mon Grand Disque De Fables(LP, Album) Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel PM 2008 France 1973 Sell This Version
10.048 Verlaine*, Rimbaud* Dit Par François Périer, Sacha Pitoeff*, Denis Manuel Et Roger Coggio Verlaine*, Rimbaud* Dit Par François Périer, Sacha Pitoeff*, Denis Manuel Et Roger Coggio - Verlaine, Rimbaud(LP) Disques Adès, Poètes Actuels 10.048 France 1973 Sell This Version
2535 4486 Igor Stravinsky, Boston Symphony Chamber Players, Gabriel Cattand, François Périer, Philippe Clay Igor Stravinsky, Boston Symphony Chamber Players, Gabriel Cattand, François Périer, Philippe Clay - L'Histoire Du Soldat (Edizione Integrale In Francese)(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 2535 4486 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
6461 042, PG 190 André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer - Piccolo, Saxo & Cie - La Symphonie Écologique(10", Album, Gat) Philips, Phonogram 6461 042, PG 190 France 1978 Sell This Version
6570 897 Peter Shaffer, Roman Polanski, François Périer Peter Shaffer, Roman Polanski, François Périer - Bande Originale De La Musique de Scène AMADEUS(LP, Album) Philips 6570 897 France 1980 Sell This Version
François Périer, Jean Desailly François Périer, Jean Desailly - Babar, Le Petit Éléphant (Histoire De Babar / Le Voyage De Babar) (Album) Disques Festival France 1982 Sell This Version
818 527-2 Andre Popp*, François Périer, Jean Broussolle Andre Popp*, François Périer, Jean Broussolle - Piccolo Saxo Et Compagnie (Ou La Petite Histoire D'Un Grand Orchestre)(CD, Album, RE) Philips 818 527-2 France 1994 Sell This Version
191560-2 André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer - Piccolo Saxo (La Symphonie Écologique)(CD, Album) RYM Musique 191560-2 France 1995 Sell This Version
François Périer Les Misérables (Album) Le Petit Ménestrel France Unknown Sell This Version
H-3 François Périer, Daniel Benedite François Périer, Daniel Benedite - Les Etats Unis 1ere Partie Les Origines Des Etats-Unis Et Leur Indépendance 1907 - 1783(10", Album) La Ronde Des Enfants H-3 France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 212 François Périer La Fontaine - 12 fables(10", MiniAlbum) Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 212 France Unknown Sell This Version
SSB 117 Molière, François Périer, Bulle Ogier, Pierre Pernet, Laurence Badie, Angelo Bardi Et François Marie Molière, François Périer, Bulle Ogier, Pierre Pernet, Laurence Badie, Angelo Bardi Et François Marie - L'école Des Femmes(LP) Sélections Sonores Bordas SSB 117 France Unknown Sell This Version
DQ 1200 F François Périer La Belle Histoire de ... Blanche Neige Et Les Sept Nains(LP) Disneyland DQ 1200 F France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit