Bernard Giraudeau

Real Name:
Bernard René Giraudeau
Profile:
French actor, director, film producer and writer, born 18 June 1947 in La Rochelle, France, died 17 July 2010 in Paris, France.
Father of Sara Giraudeau and ex-husband of Anny Duperey.
Sites:

Albums

TMK 2001, TMK 2001 C Bernard Giraudeau - Attention Fragile  album art Anny Duperey - Bernard Giraudeau Anny Duperey - Bernard Giraudeau - Attention Fragile (LP, Album) Tomik Disk, Tomik Disk TMK 2001, TMK 2001 C France 1979 Sell This Version
66.296 Bernard Giraudeau - Pierre Et Le Loup album art Serge Prokofiev* - Bernard Giraudeau Serge Prokofiev* - Bernard Giraudeau - Pierre Et Le Loup(LP, Album) Julisa, Carrere 66.296 France 1985 Sell This Version
M0056839 Bernard Giraudeau - Pierre Et Le Loup album art Serge Prokofiev* - Bernard Giraudeau, Thomas Fulton Serge Prokofiev* - Bernard Giraudeau, Thomas Fulton - Pierre Et Le Loup(CD, + B) Gallimard Jeunesse Musique M0056839 France 1992 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WDR 34501-2 Bernard Giraudeau - Blanche Neige Et Les 7 Nains Raconté Par Bernard Giraudeau album art Bernard Giraudeau Blanche Neige Et Les 7 Nains Raconté Par Bernard Giraudeau(CD) Disneyland WDR 34501-2 France 1998 Sell This Version